6,653

Homes in ZIP Code 06371

Section Image
    • 54 Swan Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $681,519 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Swan Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      54 Swan Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,511
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Moore Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $533,914 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Moore Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21 Moore Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Gallogly Carl Guild & Associates

    • 76 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,853,542 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      76 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Quaratella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Wychwood Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $629,398 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wychwood Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      20 Wychwood Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Quaratella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $810,431 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 35 Flat Rock Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $519,772 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Flat Rock Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      35 Flat Rock Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $836,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Thomas Sette Real Estate LLC

    • 103 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $820,584 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      103 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Wychwood Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $625,607 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wychwood Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 Wychwood Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lara Luciani William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Hefflon Farm Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $695,820 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hefflon Farm Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18 Hefflon Farm Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Luby Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Duchess Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $697,874 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Duchess Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14 Duchess Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt

    • 12 Lee Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $581,214 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lee Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12 Lee Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ian Sveilich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 56 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $873,774 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      56 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,427
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt

    • 10 Meetinghouse Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,107,511 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meetinghouse Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Meetinghouse Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rhodes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Hawks Nest Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $659,458 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hawks Nest Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Hawks Nest Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 38 Honey Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $488,671 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Honey Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      38 Honey Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Engdall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53 Browns Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,251,992 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Browns Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      53 Browns Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,500
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Ferry Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,713,703 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ferry Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1795
      21 Ferry Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kemper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Evergreen Trail, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $614,298 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Evergreen Trail, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7 Evergreen Trail, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Turrell eXp Realty

    • 6 Lantern Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $875,209 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lantern Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6 Lantern Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 26 Old Colony Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $665,740 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Old Colony Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26 Old Colony Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Agnelli Agnelli Real Estate

    • 4 Windward Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $840,632 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Windward Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Windward Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Erickson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Clifton St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $785,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Clifton St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Clifton St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Labadia Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 492 Hamburg Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,197,039 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Hamburg Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      492 Hamburg Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Mattson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29-1 Rowland Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $881,001 Not Listed For Sale

      29-1 Rowland Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29-1 Rowland Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 64 Shore Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,193,851 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Shore Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      64 Shore Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,500
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rossi Ann McBride Real Estate

    • 189 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,081,787 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      189 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tinnerello William Pitt

    • 67 Ferry Rd, Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,142,941 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Ferry Rd, Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      67 Ferry Rd, Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt

    • 44 Brush Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $899,020 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Brush Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      44 Brush Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Dufresne Coldwell Banker Realty 2000

    • 54 Shore Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $311,489 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Shore Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      54 Shore Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ryniewicz CR Premier Properties

    • 238 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $578,812 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      238 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Marsh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 43 Coult Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $796,657 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Coult Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      43 Coult Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew O'Reilly Seaport Real Estate Services

    • 9 Sandalwood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $742,456 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sandalwood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Sandalwood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Birge Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Maywood Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,055,892 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Maywood Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11 Maywood Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bowes RE/MAX

    • 18 Katherine Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $610,449 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Katherine Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Katherine Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Cholewa Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 38 Hartford Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $471,663 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hartford Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      38 Hartford Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,107
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carone Agnelli Real Estate

    • 5 Academy Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,058,471 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Academy Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      5 Academy Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Malan William Pitt

    • 22 Sea Spray Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $675,053 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sea Spray Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22 Sea Spray Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aulay Carlson Shore & Country Real Estate

    • 25 Sea Spray Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $789,178 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sea Spray Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      25 Sea Spray Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roseanne Scacca Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 19 Hartford Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $477,766 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hartford Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      19 Hartford Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home