$1,500,000 Sold May 01, 2026
8 Lieutenant River Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,215 Sq Ft
- Built 1926
Last Sold Summary
- $677/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,394,191
Last Listing Agent Tammy Tinnerello William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l
8 Lieutenant River Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371