790

Recently Sold Old Mission, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5550 Golfview Ct, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,807

    Last Listing Agent Adam Miller Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    5550 Golfview Ct, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /40

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    237 E Front St, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Moon REO-TCRandolph-233022

    237 E Front St, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /90

    $22,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2035 N Us-31 N Unit 2502, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Stireman Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    2035 N Us-31 N Unit 2502, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    817 Hannah Ave, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,824

    Last Listing Agent Renae Hansen Century 21 Northland

    817 Hannah Ave, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /90

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3299 Holiday Village Rd, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,466

    Last Listing Agent Ann Porter REO-TCRandolph-233022

    3299 Holiday Village Rd, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /53

    $418,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3642 Orchard View, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,856

    Last Listing Agent Ken Kleinrichert @properties Christie's Int'l

    3642 Orchard View, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /33

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4660 Paper Birch Ln, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,058

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Myers Big Rapids Realty

    4660 Paper Birch Ln, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /27

    $22,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    860 Manor Ln, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vera Owen Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    860 Manor Ln, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /12

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2405 Treelane Dr, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

2405 Treelane Dr, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /63

    $915,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    637,639,641 E Eighth St, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 4 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Brick REMAX Bayshore - West Shore Dr TC

    637,639,641 E Eighth St, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /46

    $847,450

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2489 N U S 31 S Unit 9, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Schmidt Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    2489 N U S 31 S Unit 9, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /34

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4068 Haverhill Ct Unit 7, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Flamont The Mitten Real Estate Group

    4068 Haverhill Ct Unit 7, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /31

    $549,990

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4061 Windward Way, Acme Township, MI 49690

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,594

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schaub REO-TCRandolph-233022

    4061 Windward Way, Acme Township, MI 49690
  • /29

    $319,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    246 Thrive Blvd Unit 10, Traverse City, MI 49696

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TJ Shimek The Mitten Real Estate Group

    246 Thrive Blvd Unit 10, Traverse City, MI 49696
  • /6

    $695,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1103 Titus Ave, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,631

    Last Listing Agent Ken Weaver Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices - TC

    1103 Titus Ave, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /35

    $607,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6458 Mission Ridge, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,382

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Edson REO-TCRandolph-233022

    6458 Mission Ridge, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /63

    $550,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1209 Cass St, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,281

    Last Listing Agent Kyle O'Grady REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    1209 Cass St, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /39

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1022 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 4, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,382

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lane REO-TCFront-233021

    1022 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 4, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    209 W Fifteenth St, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,596

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Drossart REO-TCFront-233021

    209 W Fifteenth St, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /64

    $14,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2035 N Us-31 N Unit 203, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $10/SF
    • 386 Days On Market

2035 N Us-31 N Unit 203, Traverse City, MI 49686

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home