790

Recently Sold Old Mission, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $525,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1004 Birmley Estates Dr, Traverse City, MI 49696

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Drossart REO-TCFront-233021

    1004 Birmley Estates Dr, Traverse City, MI 49696
  • /49

    $607,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    602 Highland Park Dr, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,067

    Last Listing Agent Erika Nita @properties Christie's Int'l

    602 Highland Park Dr, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /5

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3810 Ridgeway Place, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,591

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Schmidt Smith Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    3810 Ridgeway Place, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /22

    $276,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    129 Fair St Unit 7, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,466

    Last Listing Agent Steve Scheppe Viewpoint Realty

    129 Fair St Unit 7, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /82

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2035 N Us-31 N Unit 2302, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 553 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Stireman Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    2035 N Us-31 N Unit 2302, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /5

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    844 E Eighth St, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,765

    Last Listing Agent Ken Weaver Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices - TC

    844 E Eighth St, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /39

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3906 Sherwood Forest Dr Unit 19, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,220

    Last Listing Agent Ann Porter REO-TCRandolph-233022

    3906 Sherwood Forest Dr Unit 19, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • 677 Amy Ave, Traverse City, MI 49686

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    677 Amy Ave, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,648

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    677 Amy Ave, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /59

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3756 Country Club Dr Unit 9, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,094

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Craig @properties Christie's Int'l

    3756 Country Club Dr Unit 9, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /25

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10621 Waterford Rd, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Clark Ashton Property Group

    10621 Waterford Rd, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /38

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1101 Jefferson Ave, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,861

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Oltersdorf Oltersdorf Realty, LLC

    1101 Jefferson Ave, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    525 Georgetown Dr Unit 61, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,805

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Perkins @properties Christie's Int'l

    525 Georgetown Dr Unit 61, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /55

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1719 Vanderlip Rd, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dakoske REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    1719 Vanderlip Rd, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /21

    $284,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1215 Plainview Ave, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,184

    Last Listing Agent Ben Street Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    1215 Plainview Ave, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /23

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    222 E State St Unit 303, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,095

    Last Listing Agent Kara Gelven Peninsula Properties Realty

    222 E State St Unit 303, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    914 E Front St Unit 16, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,275

    Last Listing Agent Sam Flamont The Mitten Real Estate Group

    914 E Front St Unit 16, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1141 E Eighth St Unit 1, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,411

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schaub REO-TCRandolph-233022

    1141 E Eighth St Unit 1, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /54

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6504 Deepwater Point Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,907

    Last Listing Agent Jules Yates REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    6504 Deepwater Point Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /57

    $477,250

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3207 Kirkridge Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,284

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hall REO-TCRandolph-233022

    3207 Kirkridge Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /34

    $445,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    10617 Waterford St Unit 10-A, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Zickert REO-TCBeulah-Frankfort-233027

    10617 Waterford St Unit 10-A, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /31

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4076 Haverhill Ct, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,643

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kreta Key Realty One-TC

    4076 Haverhill Ct, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /42

    $294,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    231 Thrive Blvd Unit 26, Traverse City, MI 49696

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Flamont The Mitten Real Estate Group

    231 Thrive Blvd Unit 26, Traverse City, MI 49696
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1825 E Eighth St Unit 219, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,915

    Last Listing Agent Sam Flamont The Mitten Real Estate Group

    1825 E Eighth St Unit 219, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /18

    $242,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    510 Hastings St Unit 1, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle O'Grady REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    510 Hastings St Unit 1, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /20

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    425 Barlow St, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,807

425 Barlow St, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /47

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    203 W Sixteenth St, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,505

    Last Listing Agent Ann Porter REO-TCRandolph-233022

    203 W Sixteenth St, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /15

    $177,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    619 E Eighth St Unit 10, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,555

    Last Listing Agent Bob Brick REMAX Bayshore - West Shore Dr TC

    619 E Eighth St Unit 10, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3826 Pearl St, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,919

    Last Listing Agent Rene Hills REO-TCFront-233021

    3826 Pearl St, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /53

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1408 Arnold Ct, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,644

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schaub REO-TCRandolph-233022

    1408 Arnold Ct, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /38

    $433,032

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3825 Cresthaven Ln, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,871

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hodges Kultura Real Estate

    3825 Cresthaven Ln, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10617 Waterford Rd Unit 9-B, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Annelin Century 21 Northland

    10617 Waterford Rd Unit 9-B, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3892 Falling Leaf Trail, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Galloup Century 21 Northland

    3892 Falling Leaf Trail, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1995 Us-31 N Unit 220, East Bay Township, MI 49686

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Porter REO-TCRandolph-233022

    1995 Us-31 N Unit 220, East Bay Township, MI 49686
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7129 Hilltop Ave, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,007

7129 Hilltop Ave, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /41

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12053 S Elk Run, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,700

    Last Listing Agent Sam Flamont The Mitten Real Estate Group

    12053 S Elk Run, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /59

    $642,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    141 Rivers Edge Dr Unit 310, Traverse City, MI 49684

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,681

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schaub REO-TCRandolph-233022

    141 Rivers Edge Dr Unit 310, Traverse City, MI 49684
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3951 Emily Ln, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,818

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Edson Five Star Real Estate - Front St TC

    3951 Emily Ln, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /55

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4076 Williamston Ct, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,371

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Hodges REO-TCFront-233021

    4076 Williamston Ct, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /33

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1077 Oak Terrace Dr, Traverse City, MI 49686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,193

1077 Oak Terrace Dr, Traverse City, MI 49686
  • /42

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    209 Thrive Blvd Unit 24, Traverse City, MI 49696

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Flamont The Mitten Real Estate Group

    209 Thrive Blvd Unit 24, Traverse City, MI 49696

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home