18,681

Old Round Rock, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $429,990

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    840 Perry Pass Unit 31, Round Rock, TX 78664

    840 Perry Pass Unit 31, Round Rock, TX 78664: Discover exceptional living in this beautifully designed Elkhound by David Weekley Homes in Double Creek Crossing, offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths with thoughtfully curated upgrades throughout. This stunning home features elegant black lighting and hardware that perfectly complement the sleek quartz countertops and upgraded cabinetry,

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    840 Perry Pass Unit 31, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /10

    $1,405 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Magnolia Drive

    1811 Magnolia Dr Unit Magnolia - B, Round Rock, TX 78664

    1811 Magnolia Dr Unit Magnolia - B, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2102 Meadow Brook Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2102 Meadow Brook Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,630

    Last Listing Agent Chase Giddens Keller Williams Realty

    2102 Meadow Brook Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 3077 Hill St, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $386,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      3077 Hill St, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3077 Hill St, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Miller United Real Estate Austin

  • /36

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    1813 Whirlwind Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664

    No For Sale sign. Completely Remodeled. Full house foundation lifted by a renowned company with lifetime warranty (both inside and perimeter of the house lifted). Foundation level is certified by a 3rd party structural engineer. The lifetime foundation warranty is transferrable to new owners. New under the foundation sewerage line installed. New AC system installed. New Heating system installed.

    Munir Ahmad NB Elite Realty

    1813 Whirlwind Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /22

    $3,395 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,383 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19909 Sap Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Exquisite 5-Bedroom Home for Rent in Round Rock, TX – Luxury Living Near Top EmployersWelcome to stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home offering 4,000+ sq. ft. of elegant living space on a spacious, fully fenced lot. This beautiful two-story home features high ceilings, abundant natural light, a gourmet kitchen with premium appliances and large island, and a luxurious primary suite with a

    Hansraj Dudam Ramendu Realty LLC

    19909 Sap Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 846 Nadal Path, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    846 Nadal Path, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy (Jim) Rado David Weekley Homes

    846 Nadal Path, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 1508 Lobo Mountain Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $359,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Lobo Mountain Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1508 Lobo Mountain Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /10

    $350,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $2,258,065 per Acre

    402 E Liberty Ave, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Excellent development opportunity in downtown Round Rock! Corner lot only one block away from Main St. Zoned Mixed-Use MU-2. It's an ideal spot for anyone looking to invest in a prime location with plenty of potential for growth and development. Walking distance to downtown coffee shops, restaurants, retail, Round Rock donuts, and nightlife. Buyer to confirm all planning and zoning approvals with

    Liz Zepeda North Pier Realty LLC

    402 E Liberty Ave, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /14

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2838 Southampton Way Unit A, Round Rock, TX 78664

    This unit has remodeled with tile floors that look like dark hardwoods, granite countertops in kitchen and bathrooms, nice refrigerator with icemaker, inside laundry room with washer dryer included. This is a great one story unit with split plan master, high 12 foot ceilings, your clients will like this one.

    William Bitner Joe Bitner Broker LLC

    2838 Southampton Way Unit A, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 17410 Toyahville, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    17410 Toyahville, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,768

    Last Listing Agent Jack Marshall Team Price Real Estate

    17410 Toyahville, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 1610 Balmorhea Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $330,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Balmorhea Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1610 Balmorhea Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • 19501 E Helens Catch Dr Unit 36449608, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $639,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft

    Draco Plan at Blackhawk - The Grove, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    No longer available as a To-Be-Built, but can be purchased as an inventory home at 17316 Joy Kay Cotton Street and 17308 Silverman Drive.Step Into The Draco – Spacious, Sophisticated, and Exceptionally FlexibleThe Draco is a thoughtfully designed single-story home offering 2,846 sq. ft., with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a 3-car garage, game room, study, and covered outdoor living. A welcoming

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    19501 E Helens Catch Dr Unit 36449608, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /12

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1615 Whirlwind Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom duplex very close to Dell Campus in Round Rock, TX. Recently updated with new floors, carpet, and paint. Excellent location makes getting to SH-45 or I-35 extremely quick! Neighborhood pool! Don't miss your chance to come check out this home!

    Russell Walters Wes Walters Realty, Inc

    1615 Whirlwind Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2880 Donnell Dr Unit 503, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2880 Donnell Dr Unit 503, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2880 Donnell Dr Unit 503, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 500 Rolling Oak Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $309,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Rolling Oak Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      500 Rolling Oak Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Kavanaugh Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /12

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    1204 Melbourne Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Perfect for investors or first-time buyers! Take advantage of this amazing opportunity featuring a super low tax rate and a prime location close to everything schools, restaurants, and major employers. A smart move and a great place to call home!

    claudia mediaceja Keller Williams Realty

    1204 Melbourne Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /13

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17130 Copperhead Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Well-kept home just minutes from the toll roads. Easy access to everywhere. Lots of shopping and dining close by. Huge back yard with gorgeous trees. Huge, covered patio to keep you comfortable in hot months. Washer and dryer included. This house is ready for a new tenant! FEMA - Unknown

    Kirby Taylor AMG Austin Group, LLC

    17130 Copperhead Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 1708 W Mesa Park Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1708 W Mesa Park Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,287

    Last Listing Agent Trinity Gonzales eXp Realty, LLC

    1708 W Mesa Park Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 509 Freeland, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $324,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Freeland, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      509 Freeland, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elam Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /23

    $299,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft

    1844 Bayland St, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Stake your claim in Texas! Central Texas home close to shopping, restaurants, Dell Diamond, Kalahari, parks and much, much more. Get to Georgetown, Hutto, Pflugerville, Austin or the airport in just a hop, skip and jump. Terrific price for this four bedroom home with two car garage. Enjoy sitting on your back patio. Most of all....enjoy the low price! Make this one your own.

    Pamela Cirkiel M.E. 'Gene' Johnson REALTY

    1844 Bayland St, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /27

    $2,099 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2600 Gattis School Rd Unit 1103, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Contemporary brand-new build has all the features you would want in a home with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Open kitchen, dining and living with plenty of natural light. Comes with washer / Dryer & refrigerator. LVP floors, quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinets, High-end modern amenities with lots of upgrades. Generous size 2 additional bedrooms with walk-in closets, and an additional bath.

    David Cavalier Cavalier Real Estate

    2600 Gattis School Rd Unit 1103, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 3808 Royal Troon Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3808 Royal Troon Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,162

    Last Listing Agent Julie Burton Willow Real Estate, LLC

    3808 Royal Troon Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 1513 Corn Hill Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $310,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Corn Hill Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1513 Corn Hill Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isai chalambaga Abrams & Associates Realty LLC

  • /39

    $710,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft

    207 Silver Oak Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Round Rock! This stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath stone home offers an unmatched lifestyle on an oversized 0.58-acre cul-de-sac lot. Step into a backyard paradise featuring a sparkling in-ground pool with a waterfall, a separate pool house/shed, and a spacious covered patio—perfect for Texas summer evenings. Inside, the 3,262 sq. ft. layout is designed

    Shruthi Shriram Kumar JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

    207 Silver Oak Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /2

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1004 Palo Duro Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Welcome home to this beautifully refreshed three-bedroom, two-bath residence nestled in the sought-after Somerville at Warner Ranch community. This inviting single-story layout offers both comfort and functionality, perfectly complemented by a well-maintained, landscaped yard with no rear neighbors - giving you that extra sense of privacy you’ll appreciate every day. Tucked away on a quiet

    Robert Eyers BSL Real Estate, LLC

    1004 Palo Duro Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 1002 Parkside Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1002 Parkside Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,027

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Barboza Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1002 Parkside Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 1012 Berry Bend Path, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $339,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Berry Bend Path, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1012 Berry Bend Path, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Guardado Magnolia Realty Round Rock

  • /17

    $355,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    410 E Milam Ave, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Rare corner lot gem in Downtown Round Rock! Walk to your favorite bars, library, RR Donuts, shops, and Veterans Park from this stunning 2BR/2BA home. Renovated in 2018 and with a new roof in 2024, this property blends historic soul with modern elegance. Zoned MU-2, it's the ultimate "choose your own adventure" property: stylish primary residence, a proven Airbnb, or a professional office. 1328

    Susana Stone JPAR Austin

    410 E Milam Ave, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /24

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2122 Andover Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    **2wks free rent qualified app & lease through 5/31/27** ROUND ROCK: Great location - easy access to IH-35, Round Rock Outlet. Open living area to dining, kitchen. 3/2 tile flooring throughout, yard, and carport

    Sylvia Pena-Smith April Realty Services, Inc

    2122 Andover Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 1613 Apollo Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1613 Apollo Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,879

    Last Listing Agent Susan Peck LPT Realty, LLC

    1613 Apollo Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 137 Snowflake Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $542,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Snowflake Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      137 Snowflake Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hough Reliance Realty Group

  • /28

    $389,990

    New Construction Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    2310 Castillo Dr Unit 71, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Pflugerville's premier gated community, Cielo East, offers low-maintenance living for all lifestyles, conveniently located near major employers, The Domain, exemplary schools, and more! Introducing The Milano, a stunning 1,498 sq. ft. single-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept design perfect for modern living. Designer-curated finishes include RevWood flooring

    Krystal Pedraza Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    2310 Castillo Dr Unit 71, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /37

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1503 Lantana Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    This charming 2 bedroom includes 2 full baths and 2 car garage! A great layout for spacious, comfy living with High ceilings, Ceiling Fans and Blinds throughout! Double Closets in both bedrooms! Gas Fireplace, Indoor Washer/Dryer closet & Pantry! Updated Dishwasher & Stove, Refrigerator Included! Big back fenced yard with no back neighbors! Walking distance to schools and the beautiful Chandler

    Tammy Moon Pure Realty

    1503 Lantana Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2703 Vinson Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $338,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2703 Vinson Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,292

    Last Listing Agent Kalan Murphy Bella Casa Realty

    2703 Vinson Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 125 Snowflake Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $472,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Snowflake Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      125 Snowflake Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 224 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stagers M. Stagers Realty Partners

  • /40

    $749,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft

    3814 Forest Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    OPEN HOUSE THIS Sat, May 9th, 12 pm to pm! Imagine pulling into your driveway and feeling the immediate shift that comes with over half an acre right in the heart of Forest Creek. This isn't your standard suburban lot; it’s a .59-acre spread just a minute’s stroll from the Forest Creek Golf Club, where the mature trees and expansive lawn create a setting that is increasingly hard to find in Round

    Kevin McCord Bramlett Partners

    3814 Forest Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /25

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2204 Land Grant Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

    TAR Application Required. Applicant (anyone residing over the age of 18) must make 3X the Rent, have a 650 or above credit score, have maintained great rental history, provide proof of income/employment, checking balance (not the statement), and copy of Drivers License. Beautiful two-story home in a great Round Rock location with low 2.09% tax rate and RRISD schools. Features 3 bedrooms, 2.5

    Sam Sheikh SpecTower Realty Group

    2204 Land Grant Way, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 844 Venus Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    844 Venus Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy (Jim) Rado David Weekley Homes

    844 Venus Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 100 Snowflake Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $430,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Snowflake Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      100 Snowflake Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Laosa Treaty Oak Property Management

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home