Est $748,437 Not Listed For Sale
23 Half Penny Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,610 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- $286/SF
- 83 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $747,000
- Jul 15, 2024
Last Listing Agent Sharon Linder Berkshire Hathaway Home Services