3,186

Recently Sold Oldfort, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $237,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    145 Oakland Trail SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,924

    Last Listing Agent Duane Goff Ocoee Realty & Property Mgmt

    145 Oakland Trail SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /35

    $399,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3034 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Panebianco Pratt Homes, LLC

    3034 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /27

    $228,800

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1120 Eldredge Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,739

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty II

    1120 Eldredge Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /18

    $312,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3020 Oakland Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $127/SF

    Current Estimated Value $321,169

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Sherlin Realty ONE Group Experts

    3020 Oakland Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /11

    $175,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    210 Airport Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,859

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

    210 Airport Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /47

    $487,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1886 Preservation Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,259

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Stephens Keller Williams Cleveland

    1886 Preservation Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /52

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3014 Parkstone Point, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,362

    3014 Parkstone Point, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /50

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    450 Hunt Cliff Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,283

    450 Hunt Cliff Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    144 Barker Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,862

144 Barker Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /20

    $383,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    109 Harvest Hill Ct NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,277

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lee Keller Williams Cleveland

    109 Harvest Hill Ct NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /47

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2812 Old Freewill Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,358

    2812 Old Freewill Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4785 Meadow Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,978

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Bednarski RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4785 Meadow Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /42

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    514 Wilkinson Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,864

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Shchukin Premier Property Group Inc.

    514 Wilkinson Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    141 Arthur Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,735

    Last Listing Agent Teresa & Robert Young RE/MAX Experience

    141 Arthur Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /33

    $324,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2701 Peerless Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,641

    Last Listing Agent Judy DiGennaro Keller Williams Cleveland

    2701 Peerless Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /37

    $339,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3024 Bates Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,560

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Dottore RE/MAX Experience

    3024 Bates Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $385,124

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3057 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF

    Last Listing Agent Comps Non Member Licensee COMPS ONLY

    3057 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $201,300

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    182 Wilkinson Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • Land
    • 3.66 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,000

    Last Listing Agent Blake Pierce KW Cleveland

    182 Wilkinson Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /33

    $329,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Lot 46 Calfee Ln SE, South Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Douglass KW Cleveland

    Lot 46 Calfee Ln SE, South Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /42

    $699,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    299 Lead Mine Valley Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    299 Lead Mine Valley Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /32

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    242 Mulberry Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,913

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf Keller Williams Cleveland

    242 Mulberry Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $175,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1608 Perry St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF

    Current Estimated Value $179,265

    Last Listing Agent Margie Keller Compass Group Realty LLC

    1608 Perry St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5106 Ella Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF

    5106 Ella Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /22

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    208 Jones Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,454

    208 Jones Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1494 New Murraytown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,333

    Last Listing Agent Jana Myers Keller Williams Realty - Chattanooga - Lee Hwy

    1494 New Murraytown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /30

    $349,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1430 Blythe Ferry Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,639

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty

    1430 Blythe Ferry Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /29

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1623 Stonebriar Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,740

    1623 Stonebriar Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /25

    $279,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    245 New Murraytown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,460

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    245 New Murraytown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2809 Freewill Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,524

    Last Listing Agent Julio Cerpa Keller Williams Cleveland

    2809 Freewill Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /8

    $45,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1865 Peach Orchard Hill Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $61,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,318

    Last Listing Agent Judy DiGennaro Keller Williams Cleveland

    1865 Peach Orchard Hill Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1740 Timber Creek Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,316

    Last Listing Agent Tina Ledford WEICHERT, REALTORS - THE SPACE PLACE

    1740 Timber Creek Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /18

    $337,645

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5062 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Lennar Summit View

    5062 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /44

    $346,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2331 Freewill Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,357

    2331 Freewill Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1755 Carolina Ave NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,785

    1755 Carolina Ave NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /47

    $498,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2509 Kensington Park Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,094

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bennett Bender Realty LLC

    2509 Kensington Park Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /23

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2416 Executive Park Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,723

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    2416 Executive Park Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /48

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    357 Rabbit Valley Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf Keller Williams Cleveland

    357 Rabbit Valley Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $396,950

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2055 Fairview Hills Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fairview Hills

    2055 Fairview Hills Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /35

    $259,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2207 Glenwood Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,168

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Owenby RE/MAX Experience

    2207 Glenwood Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /48

    $369,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1107 Melrose Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,597

    1107 Melrose Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home