3,186

Recently Sold Oldfort, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $77,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    Lot 27 Arthur Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $430,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf KW Cleveland

    Lot 27 Arthur Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /33

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1729 Westland Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,774

    1729 Westland Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /31

    $363,340

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3193 Highline Dr SW, Mc Donald, TN 37353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    3193 Highline Dr SW, Mc Donald, TN 37353
  • /15

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    221 East St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,790

    Last Listing Agent Christy Holcombe Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    221 East St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /36

    $352,840

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4156 Hines Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Casey DHI Inc

    4156 Hines Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /21

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3010 Georgetown Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,666

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

    3010 Georgetown Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3420 Trewhitt Rd SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,760

    3420 Trewhitt Rd SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /41

    $224,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    966 Church St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,474

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Mayeux RE/MAX Experience

    966 Church St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /13

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4025 Belcourt Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Perry DHI Inc

    4025 Belcourt Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2445 Inverness Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,363

    Last Listing Agent Tim West Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    2445 Inverness Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /20

    $264,505

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4250 Belcourt Ln, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew LaBarbera EAH Brokerage, LP

    4250 Belcourt Ln, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /43

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4011 Wendell Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melani Trelut DHI Inc

    4011 Wendell Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $364,165

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3958 NE Billie Ln, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Casey DHI Inc

    3958 NE Billie Ln, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /49

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    170 22nd St Ne Ne St, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lee Keller Williams Cleveland

    170 22nd St Ne Ne St, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 21, 2026

    5116 Ella Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf K W Cleveland

    5116 Ella Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /37

    $398,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5003 Solar Ln NW Unit 1, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    5003 Solar Ln NW Unit 1, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /17

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1283 Chippewa Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,327

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Cartwright Century 21 1st Choice REALTORS

    1283 Chippewa Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /35

    $671,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4155 Freewill Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,425

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

    4155 Freewill Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /40

    $364,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    212 Ashlin Woods Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,500

    Last Listing Agent Alison Kazy Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    212 Ashlin Woods Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5118 Skyline Way NE Unit 6, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Berryman Zach Taylor Chattanooga

    5118 Skyline Way NE Unit 6, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /4

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1917 Circle Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,044

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty II

    1917 Circle Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $351,830

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4200 Scenic Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melani Trelut DHI Inc

    4200 Scenic Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /19

    $293,915

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5014 Highwood Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Lennar Townhomes

    5014 Highwood Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /32

    $316,280

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4012 Wendell NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    4012 Wendell NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /10

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    0 Inman St E Unit RTC3079151, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $197,674 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Nitsch Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    0 Inman St E Unit RTC3079151, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /70

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6230 N Lee Hwy, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,004

    Last Listing Agent Darren Miller eXp Realty, LLC

    6230 N Lee Hwy, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /14

    $354,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    276 Willbrook Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,912

    Last Listing Agent Eric Spencer Crye-Leike REALTORS - Cleveland

    276 Willbrook Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /14

    $605,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2237 Spring Meadow Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,495

    Last Listing Agent Jim Davis Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    2237 Spring Meadow Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /3

    $361,240

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4261 Scenic Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lone Oaks Farm

    4261 Scenic Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /33

    $655,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3247 Allison Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhee Epperson RE/MAX R. E. Professionals

    3247 Allison Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /35

    $349,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3241 Rolling Meadow Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $348,624

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Powell Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    3241 Rolling Meadow Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $262,505

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4202 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belcourt Landing

    4202 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3206 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pagliughi DHI Inc

    3206 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3506 Windsor Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,687

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Gilbert Gilbert Real Estate & Property Management

    3506 Windsor Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /23

    $289,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3212 Green Turtle Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Crane The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    3212 Green Turtle Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /67

    $717,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1615 Lenox Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,319

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Amburgy LPT Realty

    1615 Lenox Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    441 Barberry Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF

    Current Estimated Value $336,975

    Last Listing Agent Rogelio Lantigua eXp Realty

    441 Barberry Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $300,730

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4167 Hines Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Casey DHI Inc

    4167 Hines Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /28

    $318,135

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2061 Fairview Hills Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Doss DHI Inc

    2061 Fairview Hills Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    156 Emmyllie Ct NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,000

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Clements Wright RE/MAX Experience

    156 Emmyllie Ct NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home