3,186

Recently Sold Oldfort, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4027 Belcourt Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy McGrew DHI Inc

    4027 Belcourt Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /49

    $239,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3298 Trewhitt Rd SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,636

    Last Listing Agent Marbin Campos Keller Williams Heritage

    3298 Trewhitt Rd SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /47

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    298 Cottonwood Bend NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,103

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lee Keller Williams Realty - Chattanooga - Washington St

    298 Cottonwood Bend NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /31

    $393,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2019 Fairview Hills Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Searl DHI Inc

    2019 Fairview Hills Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /23

    $338,395

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    192 Savannah Ridge Trail Ne Tr, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,556

    192 Savannah Ridge Trail Ne Tr, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /46

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3024 22nd St NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,966

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McClure Keller Williams Cleveland

    3024 22nd St NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /33

    $329,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    210 Bland Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,956

    Last Listing Agent Rogelio Lantigua eXp Realty

    210 Bland Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /14

    $344,245

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5150 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,333

    Lennar Summit View

    5150 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    129 Pinecrest Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,772

    Last Listing Agent Karen Edwards Century 21 1st Choice REALTORS

    129 Pinecrest Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /38

    $359,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4143 Hines Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Casey DHI Inc

    4143 Hines Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /13

    $191,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1220 Hardwick St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $203,058

    1220 Hardwick St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Emmett Ave NW Unit 20254480, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $357,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Chase KW Cleveland

    0 Emmett Ave NW Unit 20254480, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $421,655

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3047 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scott Pratt Homes, LLC

    3047 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /9

    $45,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    Lot 45 Calfee Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Miller eXp Realty - Cleveland

    Lot 45 Calfee Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /30

    $334,745

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4350 Scenic Meadow NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lone Oaks Farm

    4350 Scenic Meadow NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /48

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    208 Country Club Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,342

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    208 Country Club Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /26

    $291,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2470 Twin Oaks Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,390

    2470 Twin Oaks Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /3

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5122 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Berryman Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    5122 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /66

    $575,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5675 Avenwood Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF

    Current Estimated Value $571,971

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Tygard Epique Realty

    5675 Avenwood Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    13 Creekwood Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $322,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhee Epperson RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    13 Creekwood Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /10

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2201 Peerless Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,732

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    2201 Peerless Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $364,910

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4160 Hines Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    4160 Hines Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $510,625

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3004 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $799,885

    Last Listing Agent Ila Wills Pratt Homes, LLC

    3004 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /49

    $379,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    308 Turning Leaf Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,906

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Douglass Keller Williams Cleveland

    308 Turning Leaf Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /3

    $88,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1435 Alley St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,548

    Last Listing Agent Judy Dodson Exit Provision Realty

    1435 Alley St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /3

    $375,325

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4125 Lone Oak NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lone Oaks Farm

    4125 Lone Oak NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $28,750

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    81 Davis Heights, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $29,948 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    81 Davis Heights, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /3

    $369,240

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4219 Scenic Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lone Oaks Farm

    4219 Scenic Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /20

    $266,345

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4230 Belcourt Ln, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shalee Purin DHI Inc

    4230 Belcourt Ln, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /49

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    170 22nd St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,791

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ellis Ellis Ledford Properties

    170 22nd St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /13

    $157,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    413 Cliff Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,529

    Last Listing Agent Terry Barnette Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    413 Cliff Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3764 Hilldale Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF

    Current Estimated Value $323,476

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Padgett Calfee The Source Real Estate Group

    3764 Hilldale Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    600 White Oak Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,210

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Paris Keller Williams Realty

    600 White Oak Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /28

    $315,150

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4299 Scenic Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lone Oaks Farm

    4299 Scenic Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    514 Willow Creek Cove NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF

    Current Estimated Value $594,728

    Last Listing Agent Comps Non Member Licensee COMPS ONLY

    514 Willow Creek Cove NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /36

    $497,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    203 Arthur Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf K W Cleveland

    203 Arthur Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /45

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    911 Ellis Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,186

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Mayeux RE/MAX Experience

    911 Ellis Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /29

    $273,120

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3022 Three Creeks Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Last Listing Agent Heath Davis Award Realty II

    3022 Three Creeks Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /18

    $289,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2520 Carroll Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,694

    2520 Carroll Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /4

    $319,695

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4134 Lone Oak NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lone Oaks Farm

    4134 Lone Oak NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home