3,186

Recently Sold Oldfort, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1847 Wayfarer Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $133/SF

    Current Estimated Value $311,892

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Helton RE/MAX Properties

    1847 Wayfarer Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    306 Emmett Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $326,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $108,333

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Chase Keller Williams Cleveland

    306 Emmett Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /59

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5945 Frontage Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,833

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Paul Bender Realty LLC

    5945 Frontage Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /29

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1706 Sun Hill Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,959

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Santiago-Candelaria Award Realty II

    1706 Sun Hill Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /30

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1140 6th St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,399

    Last Listing Agent Jannis Sams Crye-Leike REALTORS - Cleveland

    1140 6th St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /32

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    129 Silver Springs Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,821

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bullard King KW Cleveland

    129 Silver Springs Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2317 Howell St SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,477

    Last Listing Agent Sommer Oder-Bailey RE/MAX Experience

    2317 Howell St SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /20

    $188,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3800 Cross Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,560

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rohsenberger Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    3800 Cross Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1577 Oak Tree Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,331

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Rodríguez United Real Estate Experts

    1577 Oak Tree Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $648,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3511 Windsor Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,188

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Dottore RE/MAX Experience

    3511 Windsor Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $377,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4344 Scenic Meadow Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    4344 Scenic Meadow Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $187,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2308 Raines Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF

    Last Listing Agent Matt Cunningham Dalton Wade, Inc

    2308 Raines Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /14

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    0 Julian Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $137,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tippens Award Realty II

    0 Julian Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $77,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    36 Ridgeview Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $198,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf Keller Williams Cleveland

    36 Ridgeview Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /18

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    127 Belleview Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,335

    127 Belleview Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    170 Whitecrest Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $154/SF

    Current Estimated Value $262,795

    Last Listing Agent Lori McKay Realty ONE Group Experts

    170 Whitecrest Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /35

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    19211923 1925 Cypress Ln, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 9 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    19211923 1925 Cypress Ln, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /32

    $362,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    180 Mapleton Forest Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,704

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Dottore RE/MAX Experience

    180 Mapleton Forest Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /53

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    188 Crystal Springs Rd, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,278

    Last Listing Agent Rick Berry Crye-Leike - Cleveland

    188 Crystal Springs Rd, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /11

    $145,200

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    119 Helton Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,321

    119 Helton Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /79

    $459,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5698 Avenwood Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,148

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Phillips LPT Realty LLC

    5698 Avenwood Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5551 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $356,571

    Last Listing Agent Jay Hudson Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    5551 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /18

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    215 Geren Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,650

    Last Listing Agent Susana Alsina Epique Realty

    215 Geren Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    401 Lakeview Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,842

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McRee RE/MAX Experience

    401 Lakeview Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    215 Marion Cir, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Cartwright Century 21 1st Choice REALTORS

    215 Marion Cir, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /36

    $297,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4139 Hines Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melani Trelut DHI Inc

    4139 Hines Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $338,355

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4321 Scenic Meadow Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lone Oaks Farm

    4321 Scenic Meadow Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /9

    $64,240

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1335 8th St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,318

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Mullins Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    1335 8th St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4041 Belcourt Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy McGrew DHI Inc

    4041 Belcourt Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /64

    $293,530

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3214 Green Turtle Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tia Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    3214 Green Turtle Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $166,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1152 Old Parksville Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,340

    1152 Old Parksville Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /31

    $276,505

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4206 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belcourt Landing

    4206 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /44

    $440,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1726 Derby Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,596

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Williamson KW Cleveland

    1726 Derby Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /32

    $286,195

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    120 Mcnabb Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $185/SF

    Last Listing Agent Heath Davis Award Realty II

    120 Mcnabb Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /28

    $358,495

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2151 Madison Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fairview Hills

    2151 Madison Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    147 Vermont Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,629

    147 Vermont Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /35

    $303,215

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3931 NE Billie Ln, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Last Listing Agent Eric Casey DHI Inc

    3931 NE Billie Ln, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /11

    $296,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4821 Treemont Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,964

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Grisham Award Realty II

    4821 Treemont Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /22

    $211,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    535 Wildwood Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,912

    Last Listing Agent Darren Miller eXp Realty, LLC

    535 Wildwood Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /24

    $319,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1222 Parkstone Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,000

    Last Listing Agent Margie Keller Compass Group Realty LLC

    1222 Parkstone Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home