3,186

Recently Sold Oldfort, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2912 Bates Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,684

    Last Listing Agent Judy Dodson Exit Provision Realty

    2912 Bates Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /30

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2033 Jordan Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,523

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Tilley Keller Williams Cleveland

    2033 Jordan Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3050 Blackburn Rd SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,898

    Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips RE/MAX Experience

    3050 Blackburn Rd SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /51

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    308 Benwood Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,578

    Last Listing Agent Donna Southerland Keller Williams - Athens

    308 Benwood Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /51

    $373,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1103 Peerless Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,047

    Last Listing Agent Darren Miller eXp Realty, LLC

    1103 Peerless Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /22

    $375,145

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5126 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,997

    Lennar Summit View

    5126 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /13

    $261,505

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4234 Belcourt Ln, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melani Trelut DHI Inc

    4234 Belcourt Ln, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /45

    $333,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    153 Mill Creek Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,358

    Last Listing Agent Tina Ledford WEICHERT, REALTORS - THE SPACE PLACE

    153 Mill Creek Trail NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8340 Cottage Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,210

    8340 Cottage Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,997

    Last Listing Agent David Dees Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $344,215

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3209 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,028

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Searl DHI Inc

    3209 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /12

    $324,995

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5082 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Lennar Summit View

    5082 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /26

    $353,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4140 Elm Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $345,348

    4140 Elm Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /22

    $279,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    819 Scenic Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $275,494

    819 Scenic Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /47

    $442,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    245 Bartlett Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,418

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hammond Bender Realty

    245 Bartlett Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /56

    $435,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    665 Hunt Cliff Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,412

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rohsenberger Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    665 Hunt Cliff Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /36

    $381,580

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3186 Highline Dr, Mc Donald, TN 37353

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    3186 Highline Dr, Mc Donald, TN 37353
  • /2

    $180,100

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    340 Dixie Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF

    Current Estimated Value $171,781

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    340 Dixie Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    435 Minnis Rd, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tia Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    435 Minnis Rd, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /12

    $388,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1505 Mohawk Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,119

    Last Listing Agent Solange Velas Goldman Partners Realty, LLC

    1505 Mohawk Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /60

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    147 Sunburst Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,752

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lee Keller Williams Cleveland

    147 Sunburst Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /50

    $264,550

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    630 Cedar Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,304

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Roberts eXp Realty, LLC

    630 Cedar Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    420 25th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,747

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bennett Bender Realty

    420 25th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /29

    $285,505

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4216 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belcourt Landing

    4216 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /38

    $499,999

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    174 Highpoint Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,139

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Clements Wright RE/MAX Experience

    174 Highpoint Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /33

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1318 Unity Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf K W Cleveland

    1318 Unity Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1302 Blythe Ferry Place NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,730

    1302 Blythe Ferry Place NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /53

    $394,575

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4154 Lone Oak Cir, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melani Trelut DHI Inc

    4154 Lone Oak Cir, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2645 Dalton Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,898

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Homan Keller Williams Realty

    2645 Dalton Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /39

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2903 Dixie Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,562

    2903 Dixie Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $167,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1807 Weeks Crest Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,061

    Last Listing Agent Julio Cerpa KW Cleveland

    1807 Weeks Crest Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 17, 2026

    909 Tri Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF

    Current Estimated Value $237,620

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Olson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    909 Tri Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1083 High St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,000

    1083 High St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /27

    $352,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    139 Covington Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,556

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    139 Covington Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /43

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    210 Arthur Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones EXP Realty, LLC

    210 Arthur Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /36

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1795 Dowdy Rd SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,846

    Last Listing Agent Lee Marshall Hobbs Keller Williams Realty

    1795 Dowdy Rd SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2201 Heritage Place Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McClure Keller Williams Cleveland

    2201 Heritage Place Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /49

    $337,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    188 Winesap Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,483

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smith Clark Keller Williams Cleveland

    188 Winesap Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2819 Vista Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,682

    Last Listing Agent Misty Newsome RE/MAX Experience

    2819 Vista Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    130 & 132 Emmyllie Ct NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $383/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cheree Knight Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    130 & 132 Emmyllie Ct NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home