Est $249,310 Not Listed For Sale
2986 Renee Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,040 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 39% Above List Price
- $172/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $179,000
- Nov 12, 2019
Last Listing Agent Kelly Sawyer Marquise Property Sales, LLC.