8,606

Properties in ZIP Code 44138

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $344,800 Not Listed For Sale

      27298 Emerald Oval N, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27298 Emerald Oval N, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Guinto Fathom Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lees Ln, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      36 Lees Ln, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,500
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Jontony EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fiddle Sticks, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Fiddle Sticks, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Theophylactos Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Periwinkle Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      70 Periwinkle Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /29

      Est $501,342 Not Listed For Sale

      5859 Columbia Rd, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5859 Columbia Rd, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Krilova Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $323,429 Not Listed For Sale

      9808 Seton Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9808 Seton Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gepperth Keller Williams Citywide

    • /26

      Est $251,763 Not Listed For Sale

      8521 Roxbury Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8521 Roxbury Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Williams Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $298,397 Not Listed For Sale

      9371 Usher Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9371 Usher Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosen-Schiff Rosen & Co., Inc.

    • /27

      Est $126,209 Not Listed For Sale

      26687 Lake of the Falls Blvd Unit 26687, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,900
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Balamenti Power House Realty

    • /20

      Est $156,029 Not Listed For Sale

      26677 Lake of the Falls Blvd Unit 26677, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caprina Gates EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $154,445 Not Listed For Sale

      9451 Central Park Blvd Unit 9451, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9451 Central Park Blvd Unit 9451, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gioitta Russell Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $382,923 Not Listed For Sale

      27357 Tiller Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27357 Tiller Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $330,105 Not Listed For Sale

      9147 Fern Cove E, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9147 Fern Cove E, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faith Helsel Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $157,754 Not Listed For Sale

      23004 Chandlers Ln Unit 343, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23004 Chandlers Ln Unit 343, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Ohlin Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 217, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 217, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Casey Skymount Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $161,947 Not Listed For Sale

      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 105, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 105, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,900
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Fowler Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    • /32

      Est $198,672 Not Listed For Sale

      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 340, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 340, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Howard Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 111, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 111, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $158,617 Not Listed For Sale

      23003 Chandlers Ln Unit 116, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23003 Chandlers Ln Unit 116, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Mader Mader Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $152,037 Not Listed For Sale

      23003 Chandlers Ln Unit 220, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23003 Chandlers Ln Unit 220, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burton Russell Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $184,583 Not Listed For Sale

      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 334, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 334, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Lang EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 110, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 110, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Fowler Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    • /25

      Est $173,681 Not Listed For Sale

      23003 Chandlers Ln Unit 228, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23003 Chandlers Ln Unit 228, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elswick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

    • /35

      Est $168,972 Not Listed For Sale

      23003 Chandlers Ln Unit 114, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23003 Chandlers Ln Unit 114, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Uniack Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $157,546 Not Listed For Sale

      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 227, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 227, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schneider Russell Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $291,875 Not Listed For Sale

      7642 Columbia Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7642 Columbia Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wally Saleh Encompass Ohio Realty

    • /30

      Est $170,670 Not Listed For Sale

      23003 Chandlers Ln Unit 344, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23003 Chandlers Ln Unit 344, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Hardington Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      27069 Oakwood Cir Unit W209, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27069 Oakwood Cir Unit W209, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,900
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Kasidonis Deleted Agent

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      23004 Chandlers Ln Unit 218, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      23004 Chandlers Ln Unit 218, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bodossian Russell Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      27069 Oakwood Cir Unit W212, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27069 Oakwood Cir Unit W212, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leda Lambdin RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 113, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23002 Chandlers Ln Unit 113, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill McMahon EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $169,497 Not Listed For Sale

      23003 Chandlers Ln Unit 102, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23003 Chandlers Ln Unit 102, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Fowler Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    • /35

      Est $212,416 Not Listed For Sale

      25682 Bronson St, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      25682 Bronson St, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /10

      Est $219,068 Not Listed For Sale

      31725 Bagley Rd, North Ridgeville, OH 44039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      31725 Bagley Rd, North Ridgeville, OH 44039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rucky Keller Williams Elevate

    • /2

      Est $292,261 Not Listed For Sale

      27263 Emerald Oval S, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27263 Emerald Oval S, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      9954 Magnolia Dr Unit 9954, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9954 Magnolia Dr Unit 9954, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jen Kostos EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $170,316 Not Listed For Sale

      9337 Sussex Dr Unit 9337, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9337 Sussex Dr Unit 9337, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Szczepinski Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $329,275 Not Listed For Sale

      9755 Tannery Way, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9755 Tannery Way, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie McCallister Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $308,243 Not Listed For Sale

      23805 Cottage Trail, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23805 Cottage Trail, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kelly RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /31

      Est $327,606 Not Listed For Sale

      9621 Grist Mill Run, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9621 Grist Mill Run, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home