8,605

Properties in ZIP Code 44138

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $296,176 Not Listed For Sale

      26965 Southwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26965 Southwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Timko Keller Williams Elevate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      23510 Grist Mill Ct Unit 3, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23510 Grist Mill Ct Unit 3, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Atkinson RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $287,288 Not Listed For Sale

      23215 Chandlers Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23215 Chandlers Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Barber Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $264,897 Not Listed For Sale

      8708 Fairlane Dr, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8708 Fairlane Dr, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wang Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $345,150 Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Columbia Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6520 Columbia Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $290,271 Not Listed For Sale

      27260 Emerald Oval S, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27260 Emerald Oval S, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,999
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Barber Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $297,547 Not Listed For Sale

      27073 Glenside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27073 Glenside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Misti Mancuso Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $254,920 Not Listed For Sale

      29030 Pembrooke Blvd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      29030 Pembrooke Blvd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Manos Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $277,587 Not Listed For Sale

      26861 Redwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      26861 Redwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ferris MarDom Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $251,149 Not Listed For Sale

      26913 Eastwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26913 Eastwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lindsay Keller Williams Citywide

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8508 Columbia Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8508 Columbia Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Febus Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $282,829 Not Listed For Sale

      7555 Willow Woods Dr Unit 28B, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7555 Willow Woods Dr Unit 28B, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lehky EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $355,950 Not Listed For Sale

      26962 Greenbrooke Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26962 Greenbrooke Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Damm Keller Williams Elevate

    • /23

      Est $249,776 Not Listed For Sale

      29015 Nottingham Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29015 Nottingham Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Helkowski Classic Realty Group, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $218,924 Not Listed For Sale

      26154 Hawthorne Ct Unit 2C, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26154 Hawthorne Ct Unit 2C, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hoes EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $275,024 Not Listed For Sale

      26352 Hickory Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26352 Hickory Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kelly RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /33

      Est $259,234 Not Listed For Sale

      8601 Dunham Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8601 Dunham Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Petrasek Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $261,784 Not Listed For Sale

      8616 Dunham Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8616 Dunham Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /23

      Est $297,878 Not Listed For Sale

      24761 Water St, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24761 Water St, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Baker Keller Williams Citywide

    • /26

      Est $273,034 Not Listed For Sale

      26351 Bagley Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26351 Bagley Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pete Formica Keller Williams Elevate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home