7,134

Olmsted Falls, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $299,495 Not Listed For Sale

      9765 Sugarbush Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9765 Sugarbush Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Sopko Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $266,084 Not Listed For Sale

      23205 Wainwright Terrace, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23205 Wainwright Terrace, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santacruz RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $316,145 Not Listed For Sale

      9789 Wainwright Terrace, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9789 Wainwright Terrace, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kelly RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $372,555 Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Grist Mill Run, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9700 Grist Mill Run, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bristow Keller Williams Citywide

    • /33

      Est $345,508 Not Listed For Sale

      9708 Tannery Way, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9708 Tannery Way, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doxie Jelks Keller Williams Living

    • /50

      Est $356,636 Not Listed For Sale

      9792 Tannery Way, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9792 Tannery Way, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wiegand Schroer RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $221,132 Not Listed For Sale

      9725 Lindbergh Blvd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9725 Lindbergh Blvd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Winners EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /38

      Est $267,221 Not Listed For Sale

      24218 Normandy Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24218 Normandy Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Kelly Keller Williams Citywide

    • /35

      Est $424,886 Not Listed For Sale

      8484 Forest View Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8484 Forest View Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thiel Mader Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $270,471 Not Listed For Sale

      24768 Sprague Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24768 Sprague Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stowell EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $336,568 Not Listed For Sale

      24800 Sprague Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24800 Sprague Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ali JMG Ohio

    • /27

      Est $262,786 Not Listed For Sale

      25996 Redwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25996 Redwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kukucka Russell Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $266,858 Not Listed For Sale

      26272 Hickory Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26272 Hickory Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Capezzuto Russell Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $303,301 Not Listed For Sale

      26256 Hickory Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      26256 Hickory Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /25

      Est $207,766 Not Listed For Sale

      26396 Redwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26396 Redwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Srodek Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $268,906 Not Listed For Sale

      26412 Redwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26412 Redwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Terrigno Russell Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $256,333 Not Listed For Sale

      26604 Redwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      26604 Redwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bagnoli Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8838 Holly Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8838 Holly Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kazanas HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8875 Holly Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8875 Holly Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Herron-Underwood Howard Hanna

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      9963 Magnolia Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9963 Magnolia Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lauro RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /25

      Est $194,582 Not Listed For Sale

      9309 Sussex Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9309 Sussex Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /22

      Est $242,906 Not Listed For Sale

      9383 Driftwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9383 Driftwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lawson Russell Real Estate Services

    • /43

      Est $262,057 Not Listed For Sale

      8970 Village Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8970 Village Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Miller Gentile Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $347,995 Not Listed For Sale

      9052 Devonshire Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9052 Devonshire Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent louise bade RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $305,568 Not Listed For Sale

      9060 Ashwood Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9060 Ashwood Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Musat Keller Williams Citywide

    • /37

      Est $283,861 Not Listed For Sale

      8346 Lewis Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8346 Lewis Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Murphy EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /45

      Est $267,971 Not Listed For Sale

      25890 Elmer Ave, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25890 Elmer Ave, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McMahon Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $486,220 Not Listed For Sale

      8291 Old Post Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8291 Old Post Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Sopko Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $414,208 Not Listed For Sale

      8351 Bradfords Gate, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8351 Bradfords Gate, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $286,314 Not Listed For Sale

      8439 Brentwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8439 Brentwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hite Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $269,865 Not Listed For Sale

      8092 Brookside Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8092 Brookside Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Orban Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $260,272 Not Listed For Sale

      7435 Columbia Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7435 Columbia Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aileen FitzGerald Howard Hanna

    • /45

      Est $211,064 Not Listed For Sale

      7529 Mapleway Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7529 Mapleway Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Kuebeler Life Stages Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $199,560 Not Listed For Sale

      7568 Inland Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7568 Inland Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Peyatt Russell Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $340,836 Not Listed For Sale

      26860 Cranage Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26860 Cranage Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Srodek Howard Hanna

    • /41

      Est $248,007 Not Listed For Sale

      6899 Mckenzie Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6899 Mckenzie Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burke Link Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /42

      Est $161,358 Not Listed For Sale

      6991 Mckenzie Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6991 Mckenzie Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Golden Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /50

      Est $419,575 Not Listed For Sale

      7060 Morning Dove Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7060 Morning Dove Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon First Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $293,423 Not Listed For Sale

      26611 Kingswood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26611 Kingswood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,450
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Garapic Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $324,530 Not Listed For Sale

      26780 Skyline Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26780 Skyline Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Vedda Keller Williams Living

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home