7,134

Olmsted Falls, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $295,660 Not Listed For Sale

      8563 Fairlane Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8563 Fairlane Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Szaraz RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $243,061 Not Listed For Sale

      8551 Fairlane Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8551 Fairlane Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kelly RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /34

      Est $308,803 Not Listed For Sale

      8582 Fairlane Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8582 Fairlane Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,488
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $349,430 Not Listed For Sale

      8444 Glenbrook Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8444 Glenbrook Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Williams Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $207,194 Not Listed For Sale

      26878 Bagley Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      26878 Bagley Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kaylor Realty Trust Services, LLC

    • /47

      Est $380,719 Not Listed For Sale

      26957 Valeside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26957 Valeside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kelly RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /34

      Est $420,213 Not Listed For Sale

      26916 Heatherwood Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26916 Heatherwood Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Reinart Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $384,468 Not Listed For Sale

      26934 Tall Oaks Trail, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26934 Tall Oaks Trail, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Martin Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $406,732 Not Listed For Sale

      26910 Greenbrooke Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26910 Greenbrooke Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Manos Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $402,906 Not Listed For Sale

      26932 Greenbrooke Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26932 Greenbrooke Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dirk RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $295,050 Not Listed For Sale

      26932 Oxford Park Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26932 Oxford Park Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $360,446 Not Listed For Sale

      26904 Greenbrooke Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      26904 Greenbrooke Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Miller Bright Horizons, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $320,096 Not Listed For Sale

      26956 Oxford Park Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26956 Oxford Park Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Chase Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $282,769 Not Listed For Sale

      6768 Fitch Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6768 Fitch Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Roche Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $279,093 Not Listed For Sale

      26934 Eastwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26934 Eastwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caprina Gates EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $295,943 Not Listed For Sale

      26931 Elizabeth Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26931 Elizabeth Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $288,820 Not Listed For Sale

      26910 Elizabeth Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26910 Elizabeth Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caprina Gates EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /42

      Est $346,270 Not Listed For Sale

      26931 Adele Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26931 Adele Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kackloudis RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $292,084 Not Listed For Sale

      26948 Adele Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26948 Adele Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor Russell Real Estate Services

    • /42

      Est $287,930 Not Listed For Sale

      26931 Westwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26931 Westwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Moodt RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /33

      Est $275,686 Not Listed For Sale

      26949 Eastwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26949 Eastwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kleinhenz Fathom Realty

    • /34

      Est $288,723 Not Listed For Sale

      6734 Crestwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6734 Crestwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Musat Keller Williams Citywide

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      26665 Lake of the Falls Blvd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26665 Lake of the Falls Blvd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Peterson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /27

      Est $201,935 Not Listed For Sale

      8869 Ashlyn Ct Unit 14C, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8869 Ashlyn Ct Unit 14C, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Velotta McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Schady Rd Unit 5086058, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      0 Schady Rd Unit 5086058, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phillips Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Schady Rd Unit 5086050, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      0 Schady Rd Unit 5086050, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /33

      Est $148,781 Not Listed For Sale

      26175 Raintree Blvd Unit D9, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26175 Raintree Blvd Unit D9, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gepperth Keller Williams Citywide

    • /13

      Est $179,467 Not Listed For Sale

      23364 Grist Mill Ct Unit 16-4, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23364 Grist Mill Ct Unit 16-4, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Parojcic RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $178,615 Not Listed For Sale

      8847 Holly Ln Unit 41, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8847 Holly Ln Unit 41, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /39

      Est $407,644 Not Listed For Sale

      9560 Ravinia Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9560 Ravinia Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Powers Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      27216 Cook Rd Unit 24, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      27216 Cook Rd Unit 24, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Nupp Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      23353 Grist Mill Ct Unit 17-4, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23353 Grist Mill Ct Unit 17-4, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Martin OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Symphony St, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23 Symphony St, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Musat Keller Williams Citywide

    • /27

      Est $139,689 Not Listed For Sale

      26187 Raintree Blvd Unit C6, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26187 Raintree Blvd Unit C6, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garuccio Real of Ohio

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Elm Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Elm Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin McAdams EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      23360 Grist Mill Ct Unit 16, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23360 Grist Mill Ct Unit 16, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Gates RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Elgin Oval, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Elgin Oval, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Musat Keller Williams Citywide

    • /21

      Est $237,498 Not Listed For Sale

      8782 Morgans Run Unit 2B, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8782 Morgans Run Unit 2B, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Parkway Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      57 Parkway Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Hill Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Michael Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9 Michael Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kinison Deleted Agent

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home