2

Homes for Sale in 66865

Section Image
  • /28

    $239,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    104 Douglas St, Olpe, KS 66865

    Are you looking for something in Olpe? Welcome to this ranch-style home offering space, major updates, and a great layout both inside and out. Situated on half an acre (yes, you read that correctly), this property features a large backyard with fencing, a covered patio, a storage shed, and a new, quality patio door providing easy access to outdoor living. Inside, you’ll find numerous recent

    Crystal Aceves ALINEA Realty

    104 Douglas St, Olpe, KS 66865
  • /13

    $39,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.92 Acres
    • $8,110 per Acre

    0 Road L2 Unit SUN243494, Olpe, KS 66865

    Perfect Dream Build Site in Prairie Lake Estates – Olpe, Kansas Get your piece of this beautiful 5-acre property in Prairie Lake Estates! Location is everything, and this property is ideally situated just 1 mile south of Olpe off paved Hwy 99 (corner of Road L2 and 60) Only 10 miles from Emporia, this property offers the best of both worlds—peaceful small-town living while staying close to

    Heather Hardin Farm & Home Real Estate

    0 Road L2 Unit SUN243494, Olpe, KS 66865
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home