12,718

Homes in ZIP Code 98502

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $143,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      6035 49th Trail NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • Built 2016
      6035 49th Trail NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /32

    $94,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 395, Olympia, WA 98502

    Singlewide for sale at Friendly Ridge! (55+) this home is a 2021: 2 bed / 1 bath / 896 sq.ft. The home is ready with a carport, an exterior storage shed, and gorgeous block skirting. Inside you will find large windows, and a kitchen with stainless appliances (all appliances included in the sale). Also featured: quartz countertops in the kitchen and bathroom. You'll also enjoy a newly renovated

    Brandon Judy Commonwealth Real Estate Serv.

    1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 395, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /14

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5742 Duane Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $51,399 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fisk Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    5742 Duane Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /40

      Est $872,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Steamboat Island Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2942 Steamboat Island Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /4

    $349,900

    • Land
    • 12.87 Acres
    • $27,187 per Acre

    9201 Tract E Old Olympic Hwy NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Super private and peaceful 12+acres, just 12 minutes to West Olympia! Lot E has 12.87 acres and is Zoned RRR1/5. Power is on site. Power is on Partridge Lane, good soils for septic. Replanted approx. 14 years ago with 600 trees per acre. Territorial views from many different locations. Peace and tranquility abound so come take a look today! Appointment required to view the property.

    Mike Fisk Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    9201 Tract E Old Olympic Hwy NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1720 Madison Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Knicely Windermere Abode

    1720 Madison Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 217, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 217, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /30

    $244,950

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft

    1910 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 905, Olympia, WA 98502

    Welcome to Capital Lake Towers! This fully furnished 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath condo is nestled in the desirable West Olympia area. Property offers unparalleled access to trails, parks, medical facilities, shopping and dining! Kitchen features modern cabinets, countertops, and appliances, and fixtures! Capital Lake Towers is a secured building w/ private, premium parking available in underground secured

    Maggie May Willis Realty One Group Bold

    1910 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 905, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /14

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2520 Crestridge Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reece Stanley Keller Williams Realty

    2520 Crestridge Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /40

      Est $1,435,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      6128 Boardman Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6128 Boardman Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295 Days On Market

  • /3

    $875,000

    • Land
    • 29 Acres
    • $30,173 per Acre

    5420 66th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    **29 Acres Subdivision-Ready Raw Land | 5-Acre Parcels | West Olympia | Griffin School District | Power at Road | No Easement Needed** The property supports division into 5-acre parcels under current zoning, yielding 5–6 buildable homesites. Two critical cost barriers have already been eliminated: existing road Individual 5-acre parcels in this area are selling in the $150,000–$250,000 range,

    Bill Johnson William E. Johnson

    5420 66th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /33

    $875,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2626 28th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,435

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Thomas Real Broker LLC

    2626 28th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Gravelly Beach Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2405 Gravelly Beach Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /40

    $455,000

    $95K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    1822 Jonquil Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Welcome to your new home on Olympia's desirable Westside! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to an airy, open layout with vaulted ceilings, oversized windows, and skylights that fill the space with natural light. The spacious living area, complete with a cozy gas fireplace, is perfect for relaxing or entertaining.The

    Corey Clark eXp Realty

    1822 Jonquil Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /21

    $529,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2315 Crestwood Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,057

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Brechwald RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    2315 Crestwood Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 237, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 237, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /26

    $589,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft

    4414 Goldcrest Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    South facing, beautifully maintained, spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in Evergreen Pointe with over 2,100 sqft of comfortable and functional living space. The open-concept main level provides seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Fresh paint! Step outside to a fully fenced backyard featuring fruit trees and space to relax,

    Fatema Baerzae Best Choice Network LLC

    4414 Goldcrest Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /24

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2611 62nd Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,177

    Last Listing Agent Cory Burger WEBREALTY

    2611 62nd Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /40

      Est $1,335,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      5428 24th Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5428 24th Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /18

    $710,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    420 Bungalow Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Great opportunity to add to your investment portfolio, offering potential for instant cash flow. This 2007 duplex features 2 townhomes, each w/2 bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms. One unit includes a two-car garage, while the other offers a one-car garage w/additional storage; both units have driveway parking & private backyards. The homes offer thoughtfully designed open concept floor plans perfect for

    Mike Duggins RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    420 Bungalow Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /27

    $545,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1405 Fern St SW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,077

    Last Listing Agent Dave Carney Abbey Realty Inc

    1405 Fern St SW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /37

      Est $1,423,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Firewillow St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 6 Beds
      • 5,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      515 Firewillow St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /39

    $134,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 324, Olympia, WA 98502

    NEW doublewide for sale at Friendly Ridge! Be the first to live in this 2022 Skyline: 2 bed / 2 bath / 960 sq.ft. The home is ready with a brand new carport, a new exterior storage shed, and gorgeous block skirting. Inside you will find large windows, a kitchen island with optional seating, new stainless appliances, and a separate area for laundry. Coming soon to Friendly Ridge is a newly

    Brandon Judy Commonwealth Real Estate Serv.

    1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 324, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /36

    $514,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3305 Windolph Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,381

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Schrader RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    3305 Windolph Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Evergreen Park Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 36 Beds
      • 23 Baths
      • 17,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1714 Evergreen Park Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /3

    $618,120

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    230 Sunbeam (Lot 46) St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Welcome to Olympic Springs! Open concept living with this PRE-PLANNED/PRESALE 2230 sq ft. home w/3 beds/2.5 baths plus loft, electric fireplace, 9' ceilings on main! Spacious primary with huge walk-in closet with ensuite and will include a soaking tub and walk in shower. Then personalize every finish in our Design Studio, from flooring & countertops to fixtures & hardware with your budget in

    Jennifer Sherwood KB Home Sales

    230 Sunbeam (Lot 46) St NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $1,185,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2703 44th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Davis KW Greater Seattle

    2703 44th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /40

      Est $510,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Westchester St, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1112 Westchester St, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /40

    $1,850,000

    $138K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,628 Sq Ft

    3534 Gravelly Beach Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle on Eld Inlet at Flapjack Point in the desirable Griffin School District and Steamboat Island Community. This rare no-bank property offers 180-degree views from one of Thurston County’s finest beaches, creating a true everyday retreat. This one-owner home features a traditional yet versatile floorplan with vaulted ceilings, large picture windows, and a

    Lisa Lageschulte RE/MAX Connect

    3534 Gravelly Beach Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /30

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1902 Thornton St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,230

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Jones BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    1902 Thornton St NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /31

      Est $513,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Grass Lake St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      416 Grass Lake St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /23

    $455,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    1602 15th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Darling one level home offering a large primary with walk-in-close and three quarter bath. Two other bedrooms are good size. This home offers a living room with a fireplace, large picture window and nice flooring. Great kitchen with all appliances staying and an area for eating space. Slider from eating area takes you to a covered patio and a good sized backyard. There is a Plum tree in the

    Polly Barber Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    1602 15th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /39

    $560,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    124 Rogers St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,313

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bert Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    124 Rogers St NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /37

      Est $567,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      4921 Greenwood Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4921 Greenwood Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market

  • /40

    $1,070,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft

    1521 Summit Lake Shore Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Get your lake place now and be ready for summer at beautiful Summit Lake! This rare low-bank waterfront home captures expansive southwesterly views and sits at the ideal end of the lake for sun, space, and a true getaway feel. Bright and inviting, the main level features an open kitchen and living area flowing seamlessly to a huge deck, perfect for entertaining or soaking in long summer evenings.

    Julie Cooke Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    1521 Summit Lake Shore Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /39

    $1,825,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7027 Sunrise Ridge Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,904,507

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Scott Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    7027 Sunrise Ridge Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /17

      Est $484,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      4612 Greenwood Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4612 Greenwood Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /27

    $1,025,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft

    5321 Sunrise Beach Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Don’t miss your opportunity to own this rare 261 +/- feet of low bank waterfront! Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom cabin, which features a warm and inviting ambiance, perfect for creating lasting memories. The wood-burning fireplace adds a touch of coziness, making it an ideal spot to relax after a day of outdoor adventures. Wake up each morning to breathtaking sunrises and unwind in the

    Barb Furman Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5321 Sunrise Beach Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $996,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9716 Hunter Point Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,083

    Last Listing Agent Spence Weigand Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    9716 Hunter Point Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /25

      Est $485,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      4622 Greenwood Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4622 Greenwood Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home