12,718

Homes in ZIP Code 98502

Section Image
  • /3

    $624,945

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    216 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    BUILD AND PERSONALIZE your dream home at Olympic Springs! This PRE-SALE 2,350 sq ft., 5-bedroom two-story plan offers open concept living on main floor & the rare opportunity to personalize from the ground up. One of 3 plans to fit on this homesite. Choose your structural options—like a patio or deluxe primary bathroom—then personalize every finish in our Design Studio, from flooring &

    Zak Griffith KB Home Sales

    216 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /32

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2608 19th Way NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,666

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Goodman Realty One Group Bold

    2608 19th Way NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Milroy St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      101 Milroy St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /25

    $646,781

    New Construction $51K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    310 Sunbeam (Lot 42) St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Build & Personalize your dream home at Olympic Springs by KB Home! This PRE-SALE 1,860 sq ft single-story plan offers open concept living & the rare opportunity to personalize from the ground up. This is one of six floor plans to fit this homesite. Last remaining homesite to fit a 1-story floor plan. Choose your structural options—like an optional 4th bedroom, patio or deluxe primary bath—then

    Zak Griffith KB Home Sales

    310 Sunbeam (Lot 42) St NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14021404 5th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Duerr Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    14021404 5th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /32

      Est $502,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Grass Lake Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3106 Grass Lake Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /11

    $580,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    233 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Welcome to Olympic Springs on Olympia’s Westside! This PRE-SALE home features selected design options and layout upgrades, including 9-foot ceilings on the main floor, a spacious owner’s suite, and selected exterior style and color package. Offering 2,330 sq. ft. with 4 bedrooms, 2.25 baths, and a loft separating the primary suite from the additional bedrooms. Additional features include white

    Jennifer Sherwood KB Home Sales

    233 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /30

    $479,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1810 Thornton St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,059

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Nelson Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    1810 Thornton St NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /38

      Est $345,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 904, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1910 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 904, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /5

    $594,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    205 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Build & Personalize your dream home at Olympic Springs! This PRE-SALE 2,330 sq ft., 4-bedroom two-story plan offers open concept living on main floor & the best walk-in pantry with the rare opportunity to personalize from the ground up. One of 3 plans to fit on this homesite. Choose your structural options—like a patio or deluxe primary bathroom—then personalize every finish in our Design Studio,

    Zak Griffith KB Home Sales

    205 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $636,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    507 Kaiser Rd NW Unit A,B,C, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,568

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Nogler Better Properties N. Proctor

    507 Kaiser Rd NW Unit A,B,C, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /33

      Est $346,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 801, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1910 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 801, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market

  • /24

    $1,320,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft

    7407 Sunset Ridge Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Phenomenal setting in this 5-home enclave by Rob Rice Homes in the desirable Oyster Bay community! The Westminster plan sits on 5.44 acres with top-tier finishes throughout, featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz, GE Monogram appliances, and a butler’s pantry with beverage cooler, cathedral ceilings in the great room with fireplace and custom built-ins, and a main-floor primary suite with

    Nancy Griego RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    7407 Sunset Ridge Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $70,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 442, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Buckey Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 442, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /38

      Est $584,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Woodduck Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      448 Woodduck Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /40

    $835,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    2121 Beverly Beach Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Tucked into Beverly Beach on Cooper Point, find private, keyed access to Budd Inlet, w/a residents-only dock, boat launch & beach that makes beach strolls & boating an everyday option! Exceptional culdesac setting w/Budd Inlet views & Mt Rainier anchoring the horizon. Enjoy kayaking at sunset, spotting eagles & even the occasional orca sighting, without the waterfront taxes. Built in 1973, enjoy

    Jami Downing Abbey Realty Inc

    2121 Beverly Beach Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $640,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3708 Wesley Loop NW Unit A & B, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,704

    Last Listing Agent Micah Tilley Capitol Real Estate LLC

    3708 Wesley Loop NW Unit A & B, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /40

      Est $1,681,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 Stetson Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5719 Stetson Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /40

    $657,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    2716 Walnut Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Stunning turnkey home blending classic elegance with modern convenience. Step inside to discover premium walnut flooring and an open layout, anchored by a formal great room with a cozy natural-gas fireplace. The updated kitchen is bright and beautiful, boasting stunning granite countertops and a seamless flow through design, making hosting a breeze. The luxurious primary en suite serves as a

    Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    2716 Walnut Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /29

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 306, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J-Lyn Glenn City Realty Inc.

    1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 306, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 44th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 4 Beds
      0 44th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /19

    $899,950

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft

    5216 Klahanie Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Rare new construction on Cooper Point by Rob Rice Homes from their elevated “Select” line. This thoughtfully designed home features a coveted main-level primary suite and flexible, open living with signature high-end finishes throughout. The chef’s kitchen impresses with oversized island, painted maple "soft close" cabinetry, quartz slab counters, full tile backsplash, and premium stainless

    Courtney Drennon Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    5216 Klahanie Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $884,250

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10111 Steamboat Island Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $906/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,783

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Drennon Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    10111 Steamboat Island Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /40

      Est $982,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      2441 59th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2441 59th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /36

    $665,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft

    3009 32nd Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Nearly 3,000 sq ft of comfortable living space, set on a quiet dead-end street and in a convenient West Side neighborhood. The layout offers both space and comfort, with 4 bedrooms plus a bonus room. Natural light fills the home through a large wall of windows in the living room, giving it a bright and open feel throughout the day. The kitchen features granite countertops, tile backsplash, white

    Bruce Batson Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    3009 32nd Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1315 Raft Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,694

    Last Listing Agent Nate Burgher Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    1315 Raft Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /39

      Est $476,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      9620 Lookout Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9620 Lookout Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /23

    $800,000

    New Construction $150K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    2641 28th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Welcome home to this BRAND NEW stunning, modern 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with 2000 sq ft of luxurious living space, built on a large 1.8-acre lot in West Olympia! Featuring an open-concept design, the vaulted great room adds a dramatic touch and is perfect for gatherings and entertaining. The chef-inspired kitchen boasts top-of-the-line appliances and an oversized island, while the elegant master

    Billy Sarno eXp Realty

    2641 28th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /39

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6600 Klein St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,399

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kanda Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6600 Klein St NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /3

      Est $401,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Westwind Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2205 Westwind Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /2

    $710,485

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    235 Sunbeam (Lot 64) St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Build your dream home at Olympic Springs by KB Home! This 2,745 sq ft two-story plan offers open concept living and the rare opportunity to personalize from the ground up. Choose your structural options—like a covered patio or deluxe primary bath—then personalize every finish in our Design Studio, from flooring and countertops to fixtures and hardware. No other builder in this price range gives

    Zak Griffith KB Home Sales

    235 Sunbeam (Lot 64) St NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    933 Fern St SW Unit 933, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,783

    Last Listing Agent Ami Davenport NextHome Northwest Group

    933 Fern St SW Unit 933, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 329, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 329, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 372 Days On Market

  • /37

    $848,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft

    6753 Bellevista Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    This updated 3,923± sqft home in a private Cooper Point neighborhood offers a rare combination of space, style, and function. Enjoy water views of Eld Inlet from this fully updated home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, a bonus room, and a den—ideal for work or relaxation. Updates include new appliances and countertops, Italian marble and travertine tile in the bathrooms, and refinished wood floors.

    John Stormans Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6753 Bellevista Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /21

    $529,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2912 31st Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,940

    Last Listing Agent CB Bowers Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    2912 31st Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /19

      Est $469,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      9842 Windward Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9842 Windward Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /28

    $640,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    3223 Aspinwall Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Saltwater views. Stunning sunsets. And 50 feet of prime Puget Sound frontage that's all yours. This 600 SF waterfront cabin on nearly half an acre is the kind of place people dream about. Watch the tides roll in from your living room or step out onto the deck and soak in those golden hour skies over the Sound. With direct shoreline access, you can drop a kayak, take a swim, cast a line, or gather

    Charity Slawter Real Broker LLC

    3223 Aspinwall Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /31

    $614,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1917 Giles Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,375

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Lowe Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1917 Giles Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 410, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 410, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /40

    $678,500

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft

    4412 Frye Way NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Tucked away on a quiet dead-end street near a cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained Harr home Hilltop corner lot offers the perfect balance of privacy, space, and modern convenience with views of Black Hills. Designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining, the home features 4 spacious BEDROOMS, a dedicated OFFICE, and a massive BONUS room—providing incredible flexibility for

    Kavita Kamat RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    4412 Frye Way NW, Olympia, WA 98502

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home