13,359

Properties in ZIP Code 98513

Section Image
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8321 Dawn Hill Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8321 Dawn Hill Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smith Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /12

      Est $98,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 86, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 86, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Punalei McLean WEBREALTY

    • /33

      Est $656,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Arrowroot St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3544 Arrowroot St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Marie Swenson Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Ruddell Rd SE Unit 10, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4500 Ruddell Rd SE Unit 10, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Buckey Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6748 Fir Tree Rd SE Unit 22, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6748 Fir Tree Rd SE Unit 22, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki McLellan Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7713 Johnson Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      7713 Johnson Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Souci Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /8

      Est $101,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      11649 Riverside Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      11649 Riverside Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 576% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Jensen Blue Summit Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $648,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      9605 7th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9605 7th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,950
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty, Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 36, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 36, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $571/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $674,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Bodie Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      801 Bodie Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

    • /20

      Est $565,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      9547 6th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9547 6th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Platt Keller Williams South Sound

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10900 Kuhlman Rd SE Unit 24, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10900 Kuhlman Rd SE Unit 24, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lowe MORE Realty

    • /4

      Est $718,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2522 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,990
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tellvik Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    • /35

      Est $698,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      9549 7th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9549 7th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,950
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty, Inc

    • /37

      Est $705,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      711 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,950
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7420 Rainier Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7420 Rainier Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gurden Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $645,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Arrowroot Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2818 Arrowroot Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becci Colvin Epique Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 9, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 9, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anita Carlson Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Est $708,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      707 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,550
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 23, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 23, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cole Loncar Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      9541 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9541 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Est $720,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Arrowroot St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3431 Arrowroot St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Wonderly Redfin

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 108, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 108, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10900 Kuhlman Rd SE Unit 72, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10900 Kuhlman Rd SE Unit 72, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lowe MORE Realty

    • /40

      Est $734,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Veranda Ln SE Unit LT-22, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      185 Veranda Ln SE Unit LT-22, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,950
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Duerr Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 243, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 243, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $462/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 32, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 32, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryzen Robert Martin Real Broker LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7138 Englewood Dr SE Unit 27, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7138 Englewood Dr SE Unit 27, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Judy Commonwealth Real Estate Serv.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Mullen Rd SE Unit 26, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9400 Mullen Rd SE Unit 26, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Saul Negrete eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $131,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 93, Olympia, WA 98513

      • Studio
      • 120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 93, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $783/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,950
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 13, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 13, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cole Loncar Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $685,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      8420 21st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8420 21st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Dugaw Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $723,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      9814 Brooklyn Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9814 Brooklyn Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty, Inc

    • /38

      Est $615,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Okanogan Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3301 Okanogan Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sears Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 85, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 85, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,246/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 162, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 162, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 13, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 1 Bed
      • 120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 13, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,433/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      9248 Nootka Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9248 Nootka Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,341
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /37

      Est $717,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      9809 Brooklyn Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9809 Brooklyn Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9614 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9614 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home