631

Recently Sold Homes in 98513

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $377,600

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6640 Millstone Ln SE Unit P105, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,044

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Duval Real Broker LLC

    6640 Millstone Ln SE Unit P105, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $884,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2111 Huntington Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,063

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Bhatt Keller Williams South Sound

    2111 Huntington Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /22

    $484,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8318 55th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,743

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bowen Blue Emerald Real Estate Co.

    8318 55th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /29

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6038 Illinois Ln SE Unit A, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,074

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Coleman-Weisdepp Keller Williams South Sound

    6038 Illinois Ln SE Unit A, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6605 Riviera Ct SE Unit 23B, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,841

    Last Listing Agent Kent Stottlemyre Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    6605 Riviera Ct SE Unit 23B, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /24

    $304,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5916 Illinois Ln SE Unit B, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,183

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Larson Redfin

    5916 Illinois Ln SE Unit B, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /24

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1508 Goldeneye Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,899

    Last Listing Agent Jay Karlin RE/MAX Northwest

    1508 Goldeneye Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /19

    $434,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8439 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,570

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Lacy Dupont Realty & Property Mgmt

    8439 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /38

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5624 Komachin Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,343

    Last Listing Agent John Duerr Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    5624 Komachin Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /38

    $454,950

    Sold May 18, 2026

    7816 Egret Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,397

    Last Listing Agent Denis Rabiyevskiy Skyline Properties, Inc.

    7816 Egret Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /23

    $599,950

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    166 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Lennar Trestlewood

    166 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /19

    $514,995

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    506 Cremini Loop SE Unit 73, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Morel Meadows

    506 Cremini Loop SE Unit 73, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /22

    $624,995

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    201 Cremini Loop SE Unit 53, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Morel Meadows

    201 Cremini Loop SE Unit 53, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /25

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4500 Ruddell Rd SE Unit 40, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Watt Northfork Realty

    4500 Ruddell Rd SE Unit 40, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $619,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6905 Fairway Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,666

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duggins RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    6905 Fairway Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /27

    $366,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5883 Pennsylvania St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,516

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kirkpatrick North Star Realty

    5883 Pennsylvania St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $257,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9820 Mullen Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga Milford Terrafin

    9820 Mullen Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6018 Illinois Ln SE Unit B, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,581

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Willard Windermere Prof Partners

    6018 Illinois Ln SE Unit B, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7127 Fair Oaks Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,984

    Last Listing Agent Marti Baker MVP Realty Group

    7127 Fair Oaks Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    624 Geneva Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,917

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Redford COMPASS

    624 Geneva Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1209 Rockcress Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,669

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Sabagala eXp Realty

    1209 Rockcress Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /5

    $911,529

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2642 Balsamroot Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,000

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Kraves Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    2642 Balsamroot Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /39

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1444 Bedstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,058

    Last Listing Agent Breeonna Turcott eXp Realty

    1444 Bedstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /17

    $539,950

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    141 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Trestlewood

    141 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /25

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7840 Warbler Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,367

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Newberry eXp Realty

    7840 Warbler Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /33

    $558,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    233 Clay Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,203

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Muirhead Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    233 Clay Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9647 6th Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,412

    Last Listing Agent Hyo-Jin So Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    9647 6th Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5609 Henslin Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,771

    Last Listing Agent Doug Walker John L. Scott, Inc.

    5609 Henslin Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 66, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 8,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $15/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,099

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wray eXp Realty

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 66, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    813 Nisqually Park Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalya Ratko John L. Scott, Inc

    813 Nisqually Park Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $1,460,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5205 Rehklau Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,495,707

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lundin Abbey Realty Inc

    5205 Rehklau Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /30

    $323,400

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5519 Pattison Lake Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Souci Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    5519 Pattison Lake Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /33

    $514,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6723 Alder Glen Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,550

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Maugans HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    6723 Alder Glen Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /32

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1145 Larkspur Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,298

    Last Listing Agent Andre Scott Better Properties NW

    1145 Larkspur Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4738 Tenby Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,073

    Last Listing Agent Jody Guerra John L. Scott, Inc.

    4738 Tenby Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9320 Judy Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,396

    Last Listing Agent Chic Peri Realty One Group Bold

    9320 Judy Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5614 Vincent Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,142

    Last Listing Agent Patty Miller RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    5614 Vincent Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /2

    $43,700

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    10900 Kuhlman Rd SE Unit 98, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lowe MORE Realty

    10900 Kuhlman Rd SE Unit 98, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /34

    $734,050

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8810 Valley Green Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,154

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Barkman John L. Scott, Inc.

    8810 Valley Green Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /39

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    819 Nisqually Park Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Frankov eXp Realty

    819 Nisqually Park Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home