631

Recently Sold Homes in 98513

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1334 Milbanke Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,413

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eyring John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps

    1334 Milbanke Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /39

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5401 Carpenter Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,637

    Last Listing Agent Jami Downing Abbey Realty Inc

    5401 Carpenter Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /2

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8933 36th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,584

    Last Listing Agent Alashia Wartelle Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    8933 36th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /22

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7645 Fair Oaks Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,977

    Last Listing Agent Lika Santiago Real Broker LLC

    7645 Fair Oaks Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 42, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,188/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 42, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /19

    $549,950

    Sold May 30, 2025

    154 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Shevchuk Lennar Sales Corp.

    154 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $469,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4584 Beckonridge Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,647

    Last Listing Agent Patty Ness Keller Williams Realty PS

    4584 Beckonridge Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /24

    $470,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8311 Hawksridge Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,144

    Last Listing Agent Eric Girton Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    8311 Hawksridge Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /2

    $532,999

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9012 Bowthorpe St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,000

    Taylor Morrison Ovation at Oak Tree

    9012 Bowthorpe St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /23

    $584,950

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    118 Veranda SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Lennar Trestlewood

    118 Veranda SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /26

    $599,950

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    130 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Carr Lennar Sales Corp.

    130 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7604 Brianna Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,218

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Diaz City Realty Inc.

    7604 Brianna Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /36

    $475,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5808 Pennsylvania St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,757

    Last Listing Agent Chiquel Davis eXp Realty

    5808 Pennsylvania St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /36

    $459,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5039 58th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,012

    Last Listing Agent Kim Piper RE/MAX Advantage

    5039 58th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /29

    $654,950

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    812 Bodie Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,715

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty

    812 Bodie Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /33

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5221 Ivy Hill Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,016

    Last Listing Agent Starlene Ward RE/MAX Integrity

    5221 Ivy Hill Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /7

    $935,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9247 Nootka Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tellvik Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    9247 Nootka Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6908 Compass St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,980

    Last Listing Agent Cara Bork WEICHERT, Realtors Reynolds RE

    6908 Compass St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /20

    $540,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    173 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Shevchuk Lennar Sales Corp.

    173 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8824 Natooka Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,353

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Roman Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    8824 Natooka Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /16

    $574,950

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    145 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Trestlewood

    145 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /39

    $788,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7007 Mullen Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,776

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Belz Real Broker LLC

    7007 Mullen Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /18

    $537,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8632 Graham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,589

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Thomas Real Broker LLC

    8632 Graham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /34

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1434 Bedstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,532

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Taylor Pettit Realty LLC

    1434 Bedstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8518 8th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,613

    Last Listing Agent Sue Sandberg Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    8518 8th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6614 Riviera Ct SE Unit 19B, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,397

    Last Listing Agent Yao Pan Skyline Properties, Inc.

    6614 Riviera Ct SE Unit 19B, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7277 Radius Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,587

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mewhinney-Angel Windermere Real Estate Olympia

    7277 Radius Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /15

    $459,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5479 Rumac St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,675

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Lafferty John L. Scott Lacey

    5479 Rumac St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /30

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9326 Northwood Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,251

    Last Listing Agent Trish Landis Keller Williams South Sound

    9326 Northwood Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /32

    $531,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8935 Milbanke Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,980

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lisa Schorn Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    8935 Milbanke Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5022 Ad-El Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,132

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Obendorf Keller Williams South Sound

    5022 Ad-El Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /39

    $729,950

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    820 Bodie Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,869

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty

    820 Bodie Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /38

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7616 Redstart Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,640

    Last Listing Agent Karena Peterson RE/MAX Country

    7616 Redstart Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5905 Crimson Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,573

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Platt Keller Williams South Sound

    5905 Crimson Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $892,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9645 Piperhill Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,919

    Last Listing Agent Tami Elias HomeSmart One Realty

    9645 Piperhill Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /26

    $452,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7616 Ostrich Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,755

    Last Listing Agent Megan DeHan Keller Williams West Sound

    7616 Ostrich Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /19

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4722 Carpenter Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Harlan Keller Williams South Sound

    4722 Carpenter Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /31

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 204, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,458/SF
    • 558 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,980

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 204, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6049 Merlot Ln SE Unit 6049, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,041

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Palacios Keller Williams Realty PS

    6049 Merlot Ln SE Unit 6049, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /39

    $397,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9900 Mullen Rd SE Unit G, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Buckey Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    9900 Mullen Rd SE Unit G, Olympia, WA 98513

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home