14,288

Homes in ZIP Code 98513

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $759,999

    Open Sat 10AM - 6PM $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    2921 Arrowroot Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Like-new Walnut plan — kitchen pristine, all upgrades included, move-in ready today. Large lot, no neighbors behind, no street noise to mind. More windows add natural light, filling the great room and kitchen. The oversized island is the perfect gathering spot. For the cook — pull-out trays and recycling where you need them. Enjoy coffee near the gas fireplace, fully trimmed with mantel. Double

    Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    2921 Arrowroot Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /19

    $250,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    727 Salzburg Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,229

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Wise Windermere Prof Partners

    727 Salzburg Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /3

      Est $699,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2504 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,990
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hudson Risewell Homes

  • /35

    $644,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    736 Mandee St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Welcome home to this beautifully built 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in sought-after Steilacoom Ridge! Offering 2,457 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, the Pine layout features an inviting covered entry, spacious foyer, and vaulted ceilings throughout the main level creating an open, airy feel. The main level includes 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, including a versatile bedroom with glass French doors

    Diane Gilmore Windermere Prof Partners

    736 Mandee St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 116, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,576

    Last Listing Agent Rose Shepherd Castle Realty Inc

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 116, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /3

      Est $662,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2502 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,890
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hudson Risewell Homes

  • /16

    $503,995

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    500 Cremini Loop SE Unit 74, Lacey, WA 98513

    Welcome to the Home of the Week at Morel Meadows, the Pine-Floor plan. Located in the wonderful city of Lacey, on homesite #74, you can enjoy the wonderful neighborhood community park and easy access to nearby natural areas such as the Nisqually National Wildlife Refuge’s boardwalk. The main floor features a quaint front porch and once inside you will be immediately immersed in the open and airy

    D.R. Horton Builder
    500 Cremini Loop SE Unit 74, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8839 Daffodil Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    8839 Daffodil Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /3

      Est $678,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2506 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,990
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hudson Risewell Homes

  • /39

    $350,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 413 Sq Ft

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 62, Olympia, WA 98513

    For summertime or all the time, this woodsy getaway offers the appeal of vacation-style, rural living w/ easy access to city conveniences! Offering a rare, premium, oversized unit w/ one HOA fee, 67 Eagle has a cozy cabin w/ relaxing porch & pole barn RV cover! No carpet! Recent vinyl plank floors. Lots of windows. Lush foliage. Open concept floor plan w/ living/kitchen/dining combo. Bath w/ tub.

    Dusty Roberts Pellego, Inc.

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 62, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /36

    $484,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1003 Chatham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,097

    Last Listing Agent Denise Steigers Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1003 Chatham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /39

      Est $720,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      9526 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9526 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

  • /27

    $674,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft

    Ballard Plan at Morel Meadows, Lacey, WA 98513

    Designed to do it all; live, work, and entertain your way in the Ballard. Just past entry, a 3⁄4 bath and a bedroom are conveniently located for a home office, guest room, or den. Right aside, eat and gather in the dining room or extend into the great room or kitchen with its thoughtfully designed open-concept layout. Make your way upstairs and be greeted by a sizable loft. Three comfortably

    D.R. Horton Builder
    509 Cremini SE Unit 38357578, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /25

    $422,050

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6600 Carolina St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,276

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Graham Keller Williams South Sound

    6600 Carolina St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /39

      Est $636,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      9548 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9548 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,950
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

  • /27

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    8509 58th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern updates in this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath rambler offering 1,870 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space on 1.29 acres. The spacious, open floor plan features new flooring and fresh paint throughout, along with an oversized living room that provides plenty of space for relaxing or entertaining. The updated kitchen shines

    Corey Harvey Real Broker LLC

    8509 58th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    6949 Stone St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,870

    Last Listing Agent Vina Vogt Real Broker LLC

    6949 Stone St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /39

      Est $693,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Bodie Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      849 Bodie Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,950
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $534,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    6129 Carlycole Place SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    The versatile Viola plan boasts an inviting open-concept layout on the main floor, with a large kitchen—featuring a center island and spacious pantry—overlooking a dining area and a great room with an optional fireplace. Upstairs, you’ll find a generous loft, flanked by two secondary bedrooms—one with a walk-in closet—and also providing access to a lavish primary suite. The primary suite dazzles

    Century Communities Builder
    6129 Carlycole Place SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /35

    $188,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11425 Gardner Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Weaver Dream Weavers Inc.

    11425 Gardner Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /21

      Est $652,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Arrowroot Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2913 Arrowroot Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,990
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tellvik Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

  • /35

    $434,950

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    9415 Pinedrop Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Located close to Meadows Elementary and just minutes from shopping, dining, JBLM and major freeways, this home offers both comfort and convenience. The 1,422 square foot open and spacious floor plan on a large lot is perfect for those summer get togethers and barbeques. You’ll find a bright living room, three bedrooms and 1.75 baths. Enjoy outdoor living with a fully fenced backyard with large

    Cory Burger WEBREALTY

    9415 Pinedrop Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /33

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5901 Colorado Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,459

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Gravatt Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5901 Colorado Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      6748 Fir Tree Rd SE Unit 27, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6748 Fir Tree Rd SE Unit 27, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Beard eXp Realty

  • /36

    $539,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    339 Conine St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    A special piece of property set on 3.4 acres of fully usable land, this Olympia gem offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and refined comfort. The fully fenced pasture, established chicken coop, and thoughtfully designed garden area create an ideal setup for hobby farming or enjoying wide open space. Mature fruit trees and lush greenery enhance the peaceful setting, while the

    Lucas Graham Keller Williams South Sound

    339 Conine St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6248 W Sarazen St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,396

    Last Listing Agent Micah Tilley Capitol Real Estate LLC

    6248 W Sarazen St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $672,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      5337 Emerald St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5337 Emerald St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Fromong Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

  • /25

    $479,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    6003 Armour Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Well-maintained and thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom home on a large, fully fenced lot with ample parking, ideally located near Capital City Golf Course and just minutes to JBLM, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. The open main level features a spacious kitchen with new quartz countertops and new appliances, along with two separate living areas, a cozy gas fireplace with built-ins, and a

    Nicole Davis eXp Realty

    6003 Armour Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /30

    $469,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9636 Summerfield Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,525

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Manchik Best Choice Realty LLC

    9636 Summerfield Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /16

      Est $788,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Arrowroot Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2901 Arrowroot Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,640
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /19

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    10900 Kuhlman Rd SE Unit 84, Olympia, WA 98513

    Welcome to your Brand New home in Claudia’s All Ages Park! The Whole Lotta Love floorplan by Clayton Homes features an open layout with recessed lighting throughout. The kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, tons of cabinets for all your cooking gadgets and a large island with breakfast bar that flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas - perfect for entertaining! Primary bedroom

    Angela Lowe MORE Realty

    10900 Kuhlman Rd SE Unit 84, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /34

    $411,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5632 Verna St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,276

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Vocke RE/MAX Northwest

    5632 Verna St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /8

      Est $788,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      2847 Arrowroot Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2847 Arrowroot Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,278
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hudson Risewell Homes

  • /40

    $719,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    848 Bodie Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Under construction and set for completion in July 2026, The Cottonwood plan combines style and practicality for comfortable living. Located on a premium lot backing onto peaceful green space, it offers a relaxing outdoor area with a natural Northwest feel. The main level features a spacious primary bedroom with a 5-piece bath and a second bedroom or den, while the upper level includes two more

    Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty

    848 Bodie Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /33

    $709,950

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    727 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,162

    Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty

    727 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /9

      Est $655,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3042 Arrowroot Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3042 Arrowroot Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,110
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /39

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    4959 Balustrade Blvd SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Move-in ready and set in the desirable Horizon Pointe community, this 3-Bedroom, 2.5-Bath home offers an open, comfortable layout that's easy to enjoy. A welcoming front porch looks out to a tree-lined street, setting the tone from the moment you arrive. Inside, the main level flows naturally between the living area, dining space, and kitchen, creating a space that works just as well for everyday

    Vlad Roata eXp Realty

    4959 Balustrade Blvd SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /36

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7218 Spurgeon Creek Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,906

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Codd eXp Realty

    7218 Spurgeon Creek Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /10

      Est $640,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Arrowroot Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2843 Arrowroot Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,990
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /30

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    4748 Lakeshore Ln SE Unit B, Olympia, WA 98513

    Just in time for Summer on the Lake! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.25 bath end-unit townhome on Pattison Lake. This home lives large - just over 1,600 SF of open living space surrounded by mature trees in a tranquil lake setting. This MOVE-IN READY home features numerous recent upgrades, including a new furnace (2023), water heater, refrigerator, and washer & dryer (2022), plus a brand-new

    Jina Yotty Jina J Real Estate

    4748 Lakeshore Ln SE Unit B, Olympia, WA 98513

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home