11,365

Homes in ZIP Code 98516

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $489,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4851 Bend Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,003

    Last Listing Agent Katelynn Rajcich City Realty Inc.

    4851 Bend Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Savannah Loop NE Unit 19, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4319 Savannah Loop NE Unit 19, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,995
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

  • /38

    $599,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    4316 Harstene St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    Come see this beautifully maintained, truly turnkey home in the heart of the highly desirable Jubilee 55+ community in Camano Village. Featuring newer solar panels for outstanding energy savings, this light-filled Woodlands model blends comfort, style, & efficiency in one exceptional package. Step inside to discover solid hardwood floors flowing through the main living areas, creating a warm &

    Patty Miller RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    4316 Harstene St NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /27

    $460,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8711 Oslo Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,073

    Last Listing Agent Amber McDonald eXp Realty

    8711 Oslo Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /40

      Est $1,024,242 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Bogey Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4310 Bogey Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Del Vigo Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $79,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    1342 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    Everything is updated in this charming home in the highly desirable Alonda Villa 55+ community! New flooring, new appliances, new light fixtures, new bathroom fixtures, new carpet in the bedrooms, new water heater, and new paint inside and out! Gaze out the floor to ceiling windows in the front room to enjoy the surrounding beautiful mature trees and lovely landscaping. Large shed for extra

    Josh Abbey Abbey Realty Inc

    1342 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /20

    $635,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6830 Sweetgum Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,353

    Last Listing Agent Isabela Burns Rain Town Realty + JPAR

    6830 Sweetgum Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /38

      Est $1,190,231 Not Listed For Sale

      6619 Shadow Creek Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6619 Shadow Creek Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Mance Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /38

    $545,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    3424 Lynn Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    This beautifully maintained, turnkey home is nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac in Continental Crest and offers an exceptional blend of comfort and elegance. Featuring four spacious bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a three-car garage, the home showcases rich hardwood floors throughout and a thoughtfully designed layout. The main level includes a formal living room, formal dining room, and a

    Carol Maines-Curtis John L. Scott, Inc.

    3424 Lynn Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /13

    $734,995 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2417 Hyde Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sleater Crossing

    2417 Hyde Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Juno Ct NE Unit 404, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3217 Juno Ct NE Unit 404, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,950
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Napalan Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /35

    $755,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    5031 Orcas St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    Welcome to Jubilee in Lacey — Shea Homes’ #1-ranked 55+ active-adult community — ideally situated under 5 miles from shopping, restaurants, parks, surrounded by golf, medical services, ice cream, and pickleball, w no freeway required. This single-level home offers effortless living with an open-concept great room & spacious kitchen w island, low-maintenance exterior, & turnkey condition — freshly

    Jackie Davis eXp Realty

    5031 Orcas St NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /12

    $724,995 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2417 Hyde Ct NE Unit 20, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    2417 Hyde Ct NE Unit 20, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /30

      Est $495,208 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Savannah Loop NE Unit 71, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4326 Savannah Loop NE Unit 71, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,850
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

  • /36

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    3115 Stephanie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bed, 2.5-bath home with an office & loft, in the highly desirable Hawks Prairie community! Enjoy the open-concept kitchen featuring white cabinetry, quartz countertops, an oversized eat-at island, walk-in pantry, & generous counter space—perfect for cooking and entertaining. The inviting living area centers around a cozy fireplace. Upstairs, the expansive primary suite

    Jason Munoz Keller Williams South Sound

    3115 Stephanie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /40

    $950,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5400 Crestview Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,417

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Ley Blade Realty LLC

    5400 Crestview Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /25

      Est $488,019 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Savannah Loop NE Unit 70, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4330 Savannah Loop NE Unit 70, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,995
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

  • /21

    $754,995 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft

    2509 Trailside Dr NE Unit 195, Olympia, WA 98516

    Our National Red Tag Event starts now! We just made a nice price improvement on this home and also now includes a refrigerator. Welcome to Sleater Crossing by D.R. Horton, a new construction community on the border of Lacey and Olympia! The Caslon Plan is a stunning 5-bedroom, 2.75-bathroom home with a dramatic open great room that soars from the main level to the second floor, flooding the space

    Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    2509 Trailside Dr NE Unit 195, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /40

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5439 Oystercatcher Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,394

    Last Listing Agent Jay Karlin RE/MAX Northwest

    5439 Oystercatcher Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /40

      Est $643,208 Not Listed For Sale

      4845 Meriwood Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4845 Meriwood Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelynn Rajcich City Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $785,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    8633 Bainbridge Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    Elegant, timeless, and classic Canterwood floorplan ideally located near the Lodge and community amenities in the highly regarded Jubilee 55+ active adult community. Meticulously maintained by its original owner, this residence is beautifully positioned on a golf course lot with fully fenced and landscaped backyard. Custom built-ins thoughtfully frame the fireplace, anchor the dining area, and

    Katy Smith RE/MAX Northwest

    8633 Bainbridge Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /22

    $657,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8516 Bainbridge Loop NE Unit 1, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,065

    Last Listing Agent Greg Towne eXp Realty

    8516 Bainbridge Loop NE Unit 1, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /29

      Est $590,292 Not Listed For Sale

      4347 Savannah Loop NE Unit 24, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4347 Savannah Loop NE Unit 24, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,995
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

  • /40

    $1,998,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,375 Sq Ft

    9142 52nd Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    Commanding a premier position on Olympia's high-bank WATERFRONT (100'), this custom N.W. Estate captures un-obstructed, panoramic views of Puget Sound, with Mt. Rainier anchoring the S.E. horizon and the Olympic Mountains to the West. Set on 1.28 acres, this 5,375 sq ft home has been meticulously maintained and thoughtfully designed to showcase it's spectacular setting. Expansive walls of windows

    Dane Johnston LISTINGS.COM

    9142 52nd Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /40

    $549,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4020 Campus Willows Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,092

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Eaton Keller Williams South Sound

    4020 Campus Willows Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /35

      Est $612,754 Not Listed For Sale

      8344 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8344 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marrietta Willie Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /40

    $824,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    4129 Capri Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    This is living! Beautiful Rob Rice home in the desirable Campus Highlands exudes style and comfort. Impressive entry leads to the great room area with a chef's dream kitchen with an abundance of custom cabinets, SS appliances, wine frig, granite counters, huge pantry and a large island. Dining area will accommodate a large table and the living area features a cozy gas fireplace, vaulted ceilings

    Savannah Parker Abbey Realty Inc

    4129 Capri Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • 4025 23rd Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    $659,995 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4025 23rd Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sleater Crossing

    4025 23rd Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Bradley St NE Unit 20, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4327 Bradley St NE Unit 20, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,775
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

  • /23

    $764,995 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft

    Caslon Plan at Sleater Crossing, Olympia, WA 98516

    Welcome to the Caslon. Live and work comfortably in the main floor bedroom, just past the front door. Down the hallway, gather in the dining room or head into the bright two-floor great room. In the kitchen, enjoy the elegance of expansive countertops, a spacious center island, and a walk-in pantry. A convenient drop zone and full bathroom finish the open-concept main floor. Upstairs, five more

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4038 23rd Ave NE Unit 36209611, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /38

    $570,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4961 Spokane St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,017

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lundin Abbey Realty Inc

    4961 Spokane St NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /26

      Est $566,043 Not Listed For Sale

      4351 Savannah Loop NE Unit 25, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4351 Savannah Loop NE Unit 25, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,850
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

  • /31

    $480,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    8930 Quinault Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    This single-story home at 8930 Quinault Loop NE in Olympia’s peaceful Meadows neighborhood has been completely updated from top to bottom. Step inside to an open-concept living space with warm wood-look LVP flooring, a stunning kitchen featuring a large island, white quartz counters, soft-close wood cabinets, and stainless appliances. The wood burning fireplace adds warmth on Pacific Northwest

    Jason Hawken Terrafin

    8930 Quinault Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /27

    $395,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9103 Quinault Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,003

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Harber Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    9103 Quinault Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /26

      Est $581,312 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Bradley St NE Unit 38, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      824 Bradley St NE Unit 38, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,995
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

  • /40

    $559,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    2821 Cassius St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom home in the sought-after Gateway Community of Lacey’s Meridian Campus with relaxing views of the Black Hills foothills! Built in 2020, this spacious four-bedroom home is truly move-in ready and designed for comfort and easy living. Open concept living downstairs and a functional layout upstairs. You’ll love the 3-car garage with overhead storage,

    Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

    2821 Cassius St NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /40

    $1,600,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    8032 61st Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,486

    Last Listing Agent Spence Weigand Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    8032 61st Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /25

      Est $516,190 Not Listed For Sale

      6907 Sweetgum Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6907 Sweetgum Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Tinebra Redfin

  • /25

    $649,990

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft

    6930 Oleander Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    Step into a beautifully crafted home where comfort meets everyday functionality. The main level offers a convenient bedroom and 3⁄4 bath—perfect for guests, multi-generational living, or a home office. The spacious kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring a large island, sleek quartz countertops, and seamless flow into the open-concept living and dining areas, complete with a cozy gas fireplace.

    Satish Kanchukatla Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    6930 Oleander Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /40

    $885,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8521 Anderson Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,676

    Last Listing Agent Katy Smith RE/MAX Northwest

    8521 Anderson Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home