11,365

Homes in ZIP Code 98516

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $465,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5230 Puget Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,461

    Last Listing Agent Jami Downing Abbey Realty Inc

    5230 Puget Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /16

      Est $625,991 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Century Place NE Unit Lot16, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5400 Century Place NE Unit Lot16, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,340
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zak Griffith KB Home Sales

  • /31

    $530,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    8549 Webster Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,727

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Schafer NextHome South Sound

    8549 Webster Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /13

      Est $622,686 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Century Place NE Unit Lot 8, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5417 Century Place NE Unit Lot 8, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,315
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zak Griffith KB Home Sales

  • /20

    $469,995 Sold May 31, 2025

    2216 Trailside Dr NE Unit 50, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    2216 Trailside Dr NE Unit 50, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /27

      Est $578,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Saga Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2834 Saga Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Miller RE/MAX

  • /40

    $900,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8733 Johnson Point Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,314

    Last Listing Agent Carlee Hjelm Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    8733 Johnson Point Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Corona Ct NE Unit 503, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8800 Corona Ct NE Unit 503, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,950
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Fuchs BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /18

    $469,995 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2206 Trailside Dr NE Unit 52, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    2206 Trailside Dr NE Unit 52, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /26

      Est $556,300 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Bradley St NE Unit 37, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      820 Bradley St NE Unit 37, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,850
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

  • /37

    $500,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5035 Carole Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,687

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hopkins Redfin

    5035 Carole Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Juno Ct NE Unit 402, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3217 Juno Ct NE Unit 402, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,950
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Jasmer GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

  • /20

    $50,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1350 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hyun Rim Keller Williams South Sound

    1350 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4314 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4314 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,195
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $760,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5120 Puget Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,035

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Compston Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    5120 Puget Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /31

      Est $640,229 Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Cassius St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2837 Cassius St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber McDonald eXp Realty

  • /26

    $555,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8657 Atlas Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,481

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Beaty Better Homes and Gardens RE PC

    8657 Atlas Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4315 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4315 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /22

    $699,995 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2505 Trailside Dr NE Unit 194, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sleater Crossing

    2505 Trailside Dr NE Unit 194, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4319 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4319 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,950
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /16

    $449,995 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3903 Hyde Loop NE Unit 137, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sleater Crossing

    3903 Hyde Loop NE Unit 137, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4310 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /12

    $469,995 Sold May 27, 2025

    2415 Trailside Dr NE Unit 92, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    2415 Trailside Dr NE Unit 92, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4307 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /14

    $199,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8627 Fernwood St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • Land
    • 16,509 Sq Ft
    • $526,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,687

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Hofmann NextHome Northwest Group

    8627 Fernwood St NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4303 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,806
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $665,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    6819 Oleander Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,161

    Last Listing Agent Grace Sato RE/MAX Exclusive

    6819 Oleander Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4318 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4318 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,950
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1311 Merkel St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,501

    Last Listing Agent Rashan Clark ANB Homes

    1311 Merkel St NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Mookie Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2417 Mookie Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,385
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /30

    $520,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4645 Gunvor Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,871

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Parker Abbey Realty Inc

    4645 Gunvor Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Mookie Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2412 Mookie Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,950
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /19

    $589,999 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3020 Campus Prairie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,905

    Last Listing Agent Lila Takada eXp Realty

    3020 Campus Prairie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4302 24th Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /12

    $604,995 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2107 Boxcar Ct NE Unit 72, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    2107 Boxcar Ct NE Unit 72, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Mookie Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2408 Mookie Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,486
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /34

    $470,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1236 Stillwell St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,442

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Faulkner Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    1236 Stillwell St NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Mookie Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2336 Mookie Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,950
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /23

    $659,995 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3912 23rd Ave NE Unit 38, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    3912 23rd Ave NE Unit 38, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4340 23rd Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4340 23rd Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,530
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home