11,365

Homes in ZIP Code 98516

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $592,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7022 Raptor Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,654

    Last Listing Agent Janie Weller Realty One Group Bold

    7022 Raptor Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 23rd Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4325 23rd Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,060
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $521,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4826 Bend Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,777

    Last Listing Agent Keenan French Capitol Real Estate LLC

    4826 Bend Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Bradley St NE Unit 43, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      850 Bradley St NE Unit 43, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,850
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sanner D.R. Horton

  • /35

    $572,241 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4240 17th Way NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,456

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cooke Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    4240 17th Way NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /26

      Est $589,135 Not Listed For Sale

      4371 Savannah Loop NE Unit 30, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4371 Savannah Loop NE Unit 30, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,995
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sanner D.R. Horton

  • /31

    $745,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3110 Hollywood Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,160

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Doughty Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    3110 Hollywood Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Juno Ct NE Unit 401, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3217 Juno Ct NE Unit 401, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,950
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Jasmer GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

  • /39

    $590,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    9115 Vancouver Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,023

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Braam Keller Williams South Sound

    9115 Vancouver Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /26

      Est $553,746 Not Listed For Sale

      4255 Savannah Loop NE Unit 13, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4255 Savannah Loop NE Unit 13, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,730
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

  • /28

    $736,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Linton John L. Scott, Inc

    Unlisted Address
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Corona Ct NE Unit 104, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8800 Corona Ct NE Unit 104, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,950
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Jasmer GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

  • /40

    $1,170,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5515 Puget Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Dunham-Bouis Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5515 Puget Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8803 Corona St NE Unit 102, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8803 Corona St NE Unit 102, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,950
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Jasmer GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

  • /36

    $499,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4444 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,077

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Schafer NextHome South Sound

    4444 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /21

      Est $489,328 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Savannah Loop NE Unit 76, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4306 Savannah Loop NE Unit 76, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,995
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sanner D.R. Horton

  • /23

    $649,995 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4031 23rd Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sleater Crossing

    4031 23rd Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /26

      Est $562,294 Not Listed For Sale

      4375 Savannah Loop NE Unit 31, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4375 Savannah Loop NE Unit 31, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,035
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

  • /29

    $390,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8314 Johnson Point Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Sheridan RE/MAX Sound Properties

    8314 Johnson Point Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /26

      Est $571,946 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Bradley St NE Unit 44, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      908 Bradley St NE Unit 44, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,995
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sanner D.R. Horton

  • /23

    $518,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8608 Sebastian Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,460

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wilson Real Broker LLC

    8608 Sebastian Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /18

      Est $606,332 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Bradley St NE Unit 36, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      816 Bradley St NE Unit 36, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,995
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

  • /14

    $589,995 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2217 Trailside Dr NE Unit 77, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    2217 Trailside Dr NE Unit 77, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /26

      Est $496,378 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Bradley St NE Unit 57, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      905 Bradley St NE Unit 57, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,995
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sanner D.R. Horton

  • /33

    $550,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8235 Ridgefield Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,897

    Last Listing Agent Patty Miller RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    8235 Ridgefield Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Corona Ct NE Unit 506, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8800 Corona Ct NE Unit 506, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,950
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Jasmer GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

  • /40

    $524,999 Sold May 08, 2026

    3327 Hydra St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,324

    Last Listing Agent Chad Nolan 1 Percent Lists Tacoma

    3327 Hydra St NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8803 Corona St NE Unit 105, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8803 Corona St NE Unit 105, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,950
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Jasmer GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Park Center Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $294,268 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Draper Wilcox Real Estate

    0 Park Center Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8803 Corona St NE Unit 101, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8803 Corona St NE Unit 101, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,950
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Jasmer GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

  • /24

    $375,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7418 Grayhawk Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • Land
    • 5.07 Acres
    • $73,964 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,787

    Last Listing Agent Tom Schrader RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    7418 Grayhawk Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /26

      Est $581,948 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Bradley St NE Unit 35, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      812 Bradley St NE Unit 35, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,995
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

  • /24

    $695,435 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3933 Boxcar Ct NE Unit 65, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    3933 Boxcar Ct NE Unit 65, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /18

      Est $608,094 Not Listed For Sale

      4251 Savannah Loop NE Unit 12, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4251 Savannah Loop NE Unit 12, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,995
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sanner D.R. Horton

  • /36

    $468,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3721 Lanyard Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,713

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Nelson Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    3721 Lanyard Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Mookie Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2342 Mookie Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Oct 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffinie Clark Windermere Corporate

  • /39

    $520,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4709 7th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,089

    Last Listing Agent Josh Bellinger Seattle Works Real Estate

    4709 7th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /15

      Est $554,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Mookie Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2308 Mookie Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /16

    $465,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3516 Preston St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,069

    Last Listing Agent Monique Bloedel Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    3516 Preston St NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Corona Ct NE Unit 505, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8800 Corona Ct NE Unit 505, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,950
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Salvesen Lennar Sales Corp.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home