2,325

Homes in ZIP Code 96146

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 2-412, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2001
      1985 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 2-412, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Murphy Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 545/547, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 545/547, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 1,724 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lawrence Lawrence Realty

    • /17

      Est $916,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Rock Garden Ct, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      132 Rock Garden Ct, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Edmunds Chase International - TC

    • /14

      Est $183,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Snow Crest Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      1051 Snow Crest Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Morrison Home and Slate Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $374,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 335, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 335, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Sproehnle Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Granite Chief Rd, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      233 Granite Chief Rd, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,172,500
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Gale COMPASS

    • /19

      Est $1,698,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Zurs Ct, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1571 Zurs Ct, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,092,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Upper Bench Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1650 Upper Bench Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Genest Tahoe Sierra Real Estate, Inc

    • /20

      Est $1,263,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Beaver Dam Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1423 Beaver Dam Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Biebl Sierra Sotheby's Int - Rock

    • /15

      Est $1,230,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Juniper Mountain Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1415 Juniper Mountain Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,110
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wertheim COMPASS

    • /21

      Est $1,285,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Snow Crest Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1112 Snow Crest Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Biebl Sierra Sotheby's Int - Rock

    • /21

      Est $846,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Scott Peak Place Unit 35, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2201 Scott Peak Place Unit 35, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Dille Vacasa Seasonals Inc

    • /20

      Est $2,311,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Juniper Mountain Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1514 Juniper Mountain Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,394,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hinkel Sierra Sotheby's Int - Rock

    • /21

      Est $1,180,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Mineral Springs Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1484 Mineral Springs Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Granger Christie's Int'l R.E. Sereno

    • /21

      Est $1,220,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Snow Crest Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1191 Snow Crest Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

• /21

      Est $1,450,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 John Scott Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2022 John Scott Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

• /21

      Est $595,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Alpine Meadows Rd Unit 2, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      135 Alpine Meadows Rd Unit 2, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /21

      Est $745,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Scott Peak Place Unit 48, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2201 Scott Peak Place Unit 48, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Brinker Dickson Realty

    • /17

      Est $683,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Scott Peak Place Unit 47, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2201 Scott Peak Place Unit 47, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tuck Wilson Resort Property Marketing

    • /20

      Est $743,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Scott Peak Place Unit 43, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2201 Scott Peak Place Unit 43, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Donnelly Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /21

      Est $1,976,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Upper Bench Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1479 Upper Bench Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jovanah McKinney Serhant California, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $1,665,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Pine Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1380 Pine Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wertheim COMPASS

    • /21

      Est $915,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Beaver Dam Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1401 Beaver Dam Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

• /21

      Est $1,666,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Alpine Meadows Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1479 Alpine Meadows Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Spiegel Chase International - TC

    • /21

      Est $723,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      2090 Chalet Rd Unit 21, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2090 Chalet Rd Unit 21, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yager Yager Realty of California

    • /20

      Est $1,315,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Snow Crest Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1069 Snow Crest Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendell Ulberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,076,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Mineral Springs Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1377 Mineral Springs Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Marrone Wells and Bennett

    • /21

      Est $1,134,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Mineral Springs Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1347 Mineral Springs Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Stone Keller Williams Realty Chico

    • /21

      Est $1,055,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Mineral Springs Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1529 Mineral Springs Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Walsh Compass

    • /21

      Est $850,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Deer Park Dr, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1779 Deer Park Dr, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fillinger Engel & Volkers Truckee

    • /14

      Est $11,405,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Olympic Valley Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      325 Olympic Valley Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,140,524,900% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 806 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Forte COMPASS

    • 208 Tiger Tail Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Est $1,162,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Tiger Tail Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      208 Tiger Tail Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Lausmann RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $3,048,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Winding Creek Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2021
      215 Winding Creek Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 979% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Feige Tahoe Riverfront Realty Inc.

    • 400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 730, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Est $410,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 730, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 730, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amber Steadman-Lewis Vesta Living Inc

    • /19

      Est $2,392,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Winding Creek Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      64 Winding Creek Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lawrence Lawrence Realty

    • /14

      Est $2,859,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Squaw Valley Rd, Squaw Valley, CA 96146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      700 Squaw Valley Rd, Squaw Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Neil Morse Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /8

      Est $1,881,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Palisades Cir Unit 35, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      212 Palisades Cir Unit 35, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,044,990
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hoyer Deborah Hoyer, Broker

    • /3

      Est $1,752,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Palisades Cir Unit 36, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      208 Palisades Cir Unit 36, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,392,900
      • Feb 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hoyer Deborah Hoyer, Broker

    • /18

      Est $1,227,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1769 Alpine Meadows Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1769 Alpine Meadows Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Apr 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Soli Engel & Volkers

    • /14

      Est $4,499,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Winding Creek Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      95 Winding Creek Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • May 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alex Min Sierra Sotheby's International

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home