2,325

Homes in ZIP Code 96146

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25 Creeks End Ct, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Lot 25 Creeks End Ct, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 527 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Gemme Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

    • /5

      Est $1,878,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Winding Creek Rd, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      180 Winding Creek Rd, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,005% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rick Raduziner Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 26 Creeks End Ct, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Lot 26 Creeks End Ct, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 527 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,100,000
      • May 31, 2016

• /5

      Est $627,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Juniper Mountain Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      1540 Juniper Mountain Rd, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wertheim COMPASS

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Village Rd S Unit 3-349, Tahoe City, CA 96145

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1880 Village Rd S Unit 3-349, Tahoe City, CA 96145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $629/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Gale COMPASS

    • /12

      Est $535,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 437 439, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 437 439, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lawrence Lawrence Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 205, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 562 Sq Ft
      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 205, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gebhardt eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 328, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 770 Sq Ft
      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 328, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $701/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Village S Unit 4-410, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1850 Village S Unit 4-410, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bergstrand COMPASS

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 117, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 117, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

• /10

      Est $515,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Squaw Peak Rd Unit 25, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      420 Squaw Peak Rd Unit 25, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,250
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lawrence Lawrence Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Village Rd S Unit 3-431, Tahoe City, CA 96145

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1880 Village Rd S Unit 3-431, Tahoe City, CA 96145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,186/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cleeland COMPASS

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 1-306, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1995 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 1-306, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $744/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,500
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Gale COMPASS

    • /21

      Est $865,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 15, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      227 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 15, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chiara Gajar Lawrence Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Village Rd E Unit 5-211, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1750 Village Rd E Unit 5-211, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Becky Arnold Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 850/852, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 850/852, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $587/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,152,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pam Stevens Truckee River Homes

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Village Rd S Unit 3-247, Tahoe City, CA 96145

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1880 Village Rd S Unit 3-247, Tahoe City, CA 96145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bergstrand COMPASS

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Village Rd S Unit 3-345, Tahoe City, CA 96145

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1880 Village Rd S Unit 3-345, Tahoe City, CA 96145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $584/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Gale COMPASS

    • /14

      Est $965,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 701, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 701, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chiara Gajar Lawrence Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 405-407, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 405-407, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Costello Tahoe Truckee Brokers

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home