2,325

Homes in ZIP Code 96146

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Village S Unit 4-307, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1850 Village S Unit 4-307, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $519/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,500
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Greg Rankin Chase International - TC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 2-428, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1985 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 2-428, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Feb 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bergstrand COMPASS

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Village S Unit 4-215, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1850 Village S Unit 4-215, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $569/SF
      • 384 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lawrence Lawrence Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 316, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 316, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $608/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,500
      • Nov 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sally Gardner COMPASS

    • /14

      Est $902,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Squaw Peak Rd Unit 12, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      460 Squaw Peak Rd Unit 12, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Mar 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hamilton Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 914, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 914, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 553 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chiara Gajar Lawrence Realty

    • /14

      Est $3,855,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Creeks End Ct, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      394 Creeks End Ct, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,770,000
      • Oct 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Dorland Corcoran Global Living

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 518-520, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 518-520, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $537/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Dec 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christine Morrison Home and Slate Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 2-418, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1985 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 2-418, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 570 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bergstrand COMPASS

    • /21

      Est $1,021,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 216, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1985 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 216, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jamison Blair COMPASS

    • /14

      Est $975,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 11, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1581 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 11, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chiara Gajar Lawrence Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 538-540, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 538-540, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $604/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chiara Gajar Lawrence Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Village Rd E Unit 5-315, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1750 Village Rd E Unit 5-315, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $741/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy COMPASS

    • /21

      Est $3,376,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Shoshone Way, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      247 Shoshone Way, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hall COMPASS

    • /14

      Est $1,763,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1589 Sandy Way, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1589 Sandy Way, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bill Murphy Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 353, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 353, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • May 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gebhardt eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /14

      Est $873,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 25, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1591 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 25, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 878 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lawrence Lawrence Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Village S Unit 4-421, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1850 Village S Unit 4-421, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $632/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alex West Chase International - TC

    • /13

      Est $556,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Squaw Peak Rd Unit 14, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      420 Squaw Peak Rd Unit 14, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Deardorff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Village Rd S Unit 318, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1750 Village Rd S Unit 318, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Luca Adriani Sierra Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Village S Unit 4-207, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1850 Village S Unit 4-207, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $548/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Gale COMPASS

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Village Rd E Unit 5-414+416, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1750 Village Rd E Unit 5-414+416, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $656/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Gale COMPASS

    • /14

      Est $4,897,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Rock Garden Ct, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      107 Rock Garden Ct, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Greg Dorland Corcoran Global Living

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Village Rd S Unit 3-243, Tahoe City, CA 96145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1880 Village Rd S Unit 3-243, Tahoe City, CA 96145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $606/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,550
      • Aug 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pam Stevens Truckee River Homes

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Village S Unit 4-411, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1850 Village S Unit 4-411, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 868 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lawrence Lawrence Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 151, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 151, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Smith Coldwell Banker Select Real Es

    • /14

      Est $2,430,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Sandy Way, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1309 Sandy Way, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,000
      • Aug 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Willette Mountain Luxury Properties Tah

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Village Rd E Unit 5-324, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1750 Village Rd E Unit 5-324, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $880/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bergstrand COMPASS

    • /14

      Est $2,357,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Juniper Mountain Rd Unit AME 11, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Feige Tahoe Riverfront Realty Inc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Village S Unit 4-218, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1850 Village S Unit 4-218, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bergstrand COMPASS

    • /20

      Est $765,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 12, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      227 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 12, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Rankin Chase International - TC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Village Rd E Unit 5-301, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1750 Village Rd E Unit 5-301, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $653/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Gale COMPASS

    • /14

      Est $1,358,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 705, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 705, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 1,087 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Norm Anderson Norm Anderson, Broker

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 2-211, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1985 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 2-211, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $622/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bergstrand COMPASS

    • /14

      Est $2,913,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Winding Creek Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      75 Winding Creek Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Oct 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chiara Gajar Lawrence Realty

    • /14

      Est $1,372,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Winding Creek Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      291 Winding Creek Rd, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Poulsen Eric Poulsen, Broker

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 306, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      201 Shirley Canyon Rd Unit 306, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $609/SF
      • 929 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 25, 2017

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      7940 W River Rd, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7940 W River Rd, Tahoe City, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Brian McGeever Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 214 216, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      400 Squaw Creek Rd Unit 214 216, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cleeland COMPASS

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 23, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      227 Squaw Valley Rd Unit 23, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Jan 16, 2015

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home