2,876

Properties in ZIP Code 68102

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $451,115 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 205, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 205, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,800
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Proctor BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $588,393 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Riverfront Plaza Unit 7, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      535 Riverfront Plaza Unit 7, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,080
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Callie Yrkoski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /25

      Est $240,190 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 16th St Unit 106, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      312 S 16th St Unit 106, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Shattuck kwELITE Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $168,540 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 16th St Unit 63, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      312 S 16th St Unit 63, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Valdez Meraki Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $153,000 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 16th St Unit 33, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      312 S 16th St Unit 33, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Shattuck kwELITE Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $189,354 Not Listed For Sale

      210 S 16th St Unit 821, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      210 S 16th St Unit 821, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanita Lund Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /85

      Est $558,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Farnam St Unit 706, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1403 Farnam St Unit 706, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marty Hosking Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /46

      Est $448,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Farnam St Unit 510, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1403 Farnam St Unit 510, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Warren Platinum Realty LLC

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 S 19th Ave, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1918
      649 S 19th Ave, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Fagan Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $215,678 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 16th St Unit 404, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      312 S 16th St Unit 404, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy Coburn Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 16th St Unit 1005, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      312 S 16th St Unit 1005, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,600
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie DeGunia Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /23

      Est $223,144 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 16th St Unit 305, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      312 S 16th St Unit 305, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Keith Prime Home Realty

    • /25

      Est $179,736 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 16th St Unit 703, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      312 S 16th St Unit 703, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Richardson Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Harney St Unit 2002, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2313 Harney St Unit 2002, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hirsch Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /28

      Est $568,179 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Riverfront Plaza Unit 601, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      444 Riverfront Plaza Unit 601, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Proctor BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 S 19th St Unit 2, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      626 S 19th St Unit 2, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • May 11, 2021

• /23

      Est $257,983 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 16th St Unit 606, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      312 S 16th St Unit 606, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /31

      Est $605,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Jones St Unit 402, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1502 Jones St Unit 402, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

• /34

      Est $131,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Harney St Unit 2001, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2313 Harney St Unit 2001, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela May Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /19

      Est $221,001 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 16th St Unit 1002, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      312 S 16th St Unit 1002, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Shattuck kwELITE Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $360,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Mayberry Plaza, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1210 Mayberry Plaza, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,001
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Labedz Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 & 611 S 19 St, Omaha, NE 68102

      • Built 1914
      609 & 611 S 19 St, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Bowman Nebraska Realty

    • /34

      Est $329,765 Not Listed For Sale

      210 S 16th St Unit 901, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      210 S 16th St Unit 901, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Peter NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $1,174,284 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 1201-2, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 1201-2, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kami Kuhlman Kami Kuhlman P C

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 16 St Unit 1407, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 S 16 St Unit 1407, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley McKeever Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 16 St Unit 707, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 S 16 St Unit 707, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Echter Evolve Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 16 St Unit 701, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 S 16 St Unit 701, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Downing Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 16 St Unit 808, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 S 16 St Unit 808, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Schultz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $198,129 Not Listed For Sale

      210 S 16th St Unit 921, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      210 S 16th St Unit 921, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Andrews BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 16 St Unit 1106, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 S 16 St Unit 1106, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Westby Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /14

      Est $207,249 Not Listed For Sale

      210 S 16th St Unit 919, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      210 S 16th St Unit 919, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Warren Platinum Realty LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 16 St Unit 1004, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 S 16 St Unit 1004, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ritter RE/MAX Results

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 16 St Unit 801, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 S 16 St Unit 801, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Snow BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 16 St Unit 604, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 S 16 St Unit 604, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,950
      • Oct 01, 2021

• /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 16 St Unit 506, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 S 16 St Unit 506, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karie Milford Milford Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 16 St Unit 702, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 S 16 St Unit 702, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Jaworski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 16 St Unit 1003, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 S 16 St Unit 1003, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Ellison Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /30

      Est $366,687 Not Listed For Sale

      210 S 16th St Unit 918, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      210 S 16th St Unit 918, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 16 St Unit 1007, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 S 16 St Unit 1007, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Thomas NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home