4,809

Properties in ZIP Code 68131

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $239,030 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3265 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Anderson Liberty Core Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $231,205 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 31st Ave Unit 902, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 N 31st Ave Unit 902, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hirsch Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /31

      Est $158,561 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 38th Ave Unit 23, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      120 S 38th Ave Unit 23, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Brown BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 N 43rd St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      129 N 43rd St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bystrom BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $256,307 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5413, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5413, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alycia Cooper Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 N 38th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      324 N 38th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Pringle Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /24

      Est $339,008 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3115 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Anderson Liberty Core Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 N 40th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 11 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1912
      122 N 40th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Clark WHY USA Independent Brokers Re

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 N 41st St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1916
      123 N 41st St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $381,523 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S 31st Ave Unit 4210, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      200 S 31st Ave Unit 4210, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Hellman-Bennett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $350,558 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S 31st Ave Unit 4805, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      200 S 31st Ave Unit 4805, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Fehrman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $279,247 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31st Ave Unit 5608, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31st Ave Unit 5608, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanita Lund Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /52

      Est $497,594 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31st Ave Unit 5706, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31st Ave Unit 5706, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta McNally eXp Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $477,771 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31st Ave Unit 5711, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31st Ave Unit 5711, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /7

      Est $37,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 N 40th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      1116 N 40th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Golden BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 N 30th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1909
      118 N 30th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suz Klenc Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 N 31st Ave, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      138 N 31st Ave, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Peters Jr Omaha Home Sales

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 N 34th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 10 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      145 N 34th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Tabatabai Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $324,315 Not Listed For Sale

      525 N 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      525 N 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Kraemer NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $204,177 Not Listed For Sale

      516 N 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      516 N 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darci Coolidge Nebraska Realty

    • /23

      Est $499,770 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S 31st Ave Unit 3504, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      220 S 31st Ave Unit 3504, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Robinson Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /91

      Est $1,158,078 Not Listed For Sale

      140 N 39th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 9 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 6,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      140 N 39th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mo Albers Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /61

      Est $342,374 Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      3036 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Taylor Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $162,709 Not Listed For Sale

      203 S 26th Ave Unit 5, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      203 S 26th Ave Unit 5, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Zahm PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $221,438 Not Listed For Sale

      810 N 36th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      810 N 36th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Merwald BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $182,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4358 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4358 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trac Burkhardt Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /28

      Est $379,173 Not Listed For Sale

      3869 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3869 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derick Lewin PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3820 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Kara Bellino BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $167,968 Not Listed For Sale

      123 N 43rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      123 N 43rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Parment RE/MAX Results

    • /90

      Est $806,276 Not Listed For Sale

      3650 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3650 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gibson NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $258,054 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3412 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lavinia Harris Nebraska Realty

    • /37

      Est $299,529 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3405 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Moseley NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $216,226 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3325 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zulma Eraso NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $145,444 Not Listed For Sale

      3318 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3318 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mo Albers Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /25

      Est $124,616 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 31st Ave Unit 704, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 N 31st Ave Unit 704, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $128,043 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 31st Ave Unit 604, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 N 31st Ave Unit 604, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /27

      Est $204,144 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 31st Ave Unit 603, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 N 31st Ave Unit 603, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Gomez RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $210,336 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 31st Ave Unit 503, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 N 31st Ave Unit 503, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Carraher Meraki Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $128,475 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 31st Ave Unit 406, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 N 31st Ave Unit 406, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kroll Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /28

      Est $203,973 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 31st Ave Unit 403, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 N 31st Ave Unit 403, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shafer NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home