4,809

Properties in ZIP Code 68131

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $138,351 Not Listed For Sale

      4111 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      4111 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 765% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 546 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Mar 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Beck BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $387,935 Not Listed For Sale

      107 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      107 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Flanagan eXp Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $224,785 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S 38th Ave, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      121 S 38th Ave, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $282,464 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S 38th Ave, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      125 S 38th Ave, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Aug 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rensch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $352,398 Not Listed For Sale

      112 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      112 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carlin Nebraska Realty

    • /14

      Est $221,588 Not Listed For Sale

      3858 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3858 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wink Mundorf Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $256,781 Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3814 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Heller NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $159,981 Not Listed For Sale

      4044 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4044 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 482% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Dec 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris Unreal Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $190,539 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4011 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,001
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hearty NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $111,591 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 38th Ave Unit 32, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      120 S 38th Ave Unit 32, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 644% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dave Rogness NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $155,058 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 38th Ave Unit 26, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      120 S 38th Ave Unit 26, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tu BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $161,761 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 38th Ave Unit 16, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      120 S 38th Ave Unit 16, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /8

      Est $163,417 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 38th Ave Unit 11, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      120 S 38th Ave Unit 11, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Creger NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $512,091 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4110 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joye Wees NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $399,163 Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4102 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Dixon NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 N 38th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1420 N 38th St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cam & Kathy Thomas GTRSALES

    • /36

      Est $261,582 Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4206 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Billy Coburn Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /28

      Est $363,257 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4218 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,020
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /37

      Est $272,393 Not Listed For Sale

      311 N 43rd St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      311 N 43rd St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /29

      Est $332,453 Not Listed For Sale

      4187 Wakeley St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4187 Wakeley St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Davis NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home