13,050

Properties in ZIP Code 68104

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $224,712 Not Listed For Sale

      5318 N 61st Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5318 N 61st Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ellen Kuhl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $200,556 Not Listed For Sale

      5219 N 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5219 N 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Smith BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $216,767 Not Listed For Sale

      5110 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5110 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Blythe Nebraska Realty

    • /23

      Est $201,607 Not Listed For Sale

      6056 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6056 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Muhammad eXp Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $199,638 Not Listed For Sale

      6118 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6118 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Riddington BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $170,137 Not Listed For Sale

      6206 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6206 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew McCoy BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $188,160 Not Listed For Sale

      6216 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6216 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Nguyen Nebraska Realty

    • /15

      Est $177,817 Not Listed For Sale

      4908 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4908 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rasmussen Campbell Dana Living

    • /25

      Est $185,773 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4915 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Maran NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $197,153 Not Listed For Sale

      4922 N 63rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4922 N 63rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Morgan Nebraska Realty

    • /38

      Est $197,347 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 N 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4915 N 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz James eXp Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $221,368 Not Listed For Sale

      4919 N 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4919 N 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Reyes NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $209,508 Not Listed For Sale

      4914 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4914 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Blythe Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $206,520 Not Listed For Sale

      5019 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5019 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Friesen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $194,150 Not Listed For Sale

      5111 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5111 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Muhammad eXp Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $200,562 Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Grant St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5815 Grant St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kendall Sit Stay Homes

    • /22

      Est $209,675 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 N 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4520 N 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Orr BHGRE Don Peterson & Associate

    • /31

      Est $352,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 N 58th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2220 N 58th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kail Walker PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $238,363 Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5812 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Romero Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /4

      Est $113,840 Not Listed For Sale

      4508 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4508 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirstin Brown NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $240,633 Not Listed For Sale

      5835 Burdette St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5835 Burdette St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Moseley NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $276,860 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2010 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Davis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $133,895 Not Listed For Sale

      4634 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4634 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schollmeyer Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /12

      Est $107,218 Not Listed For Sale

      4635 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4635 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adm Brittany Freeman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $180,781 Not Listed For Sale

      4634 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4634 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Starks Nebraska Realty

    • /17

      Est $210,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6304 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vic Lipari Nebraska Realty

    • /27

      Est $681,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2406 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali McBride NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $109,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Fort St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      4621 Fort St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Vopalensky Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /18

      Est $173,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Fort St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4515 Fort St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Goll Maxim Realty Group LLC

    • /9

      Est $121,107 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4544 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $161,428 Not Listed For Sale

      4551 Fort St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4551 Fort St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parker Smith BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $352,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2418 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vic Lipari Nebraska Realty

    • /21

      Est $135,290 Not Listed For Sale

      4702 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4702 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fred Tichauer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $190,580 Not Listed For Sale

      5625 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5625 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Allen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $461,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2518 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Dix Nebraska Realty

    • /51

      Est $439,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2606 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tedesco Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /44

      Est $304,166 Not Listed For Sale

      5652 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      5652 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hawkins Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $261,990 Not Listed For Sale

      5651 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5651 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Hollendieck BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $239,472 Not Listed For Sale

      3318 N 58th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3318 N 58th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hubbell Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /40

      Est $280,484 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 N 58th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3140 N 58th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Black NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home