13,051

Properties in ZIP Code 68104

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $539,931 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2331 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Forehead BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $517,568 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2323 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Hellman-Bennett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $178,882 Not Listed For Sale

      3841 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3841 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $338,233 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Country Club Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2301 Country Club Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $277,970 Not Listed For Sale

      4816 Ruggles St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4816 Ruggles St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /27

      Est $217,987 Not Listed For Sale

      6419 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6419 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milt Schneider Nebraska Realty

    • /27

      Est $447,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 N 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2316 N 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Landenberger PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $327,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 N 50th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2012 N 50th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hamlin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $387,406 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2333 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Proctor BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $327,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 N 50th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2024 N 50th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Chedel NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $485,192 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Country Club Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2302 Country Club Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Wulff NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $174,462 Not Listed For Sale

      6312 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6312 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Santamaria BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $292,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 N 51st St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2011 N 51st St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Payne Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $197,194 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4210 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilee Jensen Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /16

      Est $350,369 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2012 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Meisinger Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /48

      Est $295,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2016 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Meyer Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /35

      Est $232,407 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5411 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Riddington BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $545,394 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2320 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,100
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Sutton BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $193,952 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4121 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Barnes Nebraska Realty

    • /42

      Est $610,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2332 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Feerhusen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $435,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2615 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $336,240 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 N 51st St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2317 N 51st St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Rouch BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $200,662 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4149 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Castro Nebraska Realty

    • /19

      Est $152,777 Not Listed For Sale

      6413 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6413 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Peter NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $522,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2511 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Schumacher Nebraska Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      6518 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6518 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Kaasch Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /26

      Est $193,297 Not Listed For Sale

      4124 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4124 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Benson Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /24

      Est $188,928 Not Listed For Sale

      4112 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4112 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Story NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $501,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Country Club Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2532 Country Club Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $172,743 Not Listed For Sale

      4203 N 65th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4203 N 65th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sleddens Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /17

      Est $151,426 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4544 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,800
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Jo Eisenmenger Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /48

      Est $472,155 Not Listed For Sale

      2537 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2537 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $209,638 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 N 65th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4218 N 65th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ritter RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $240,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3322 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3322 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /26

      Est $242,668 Not Listed For Sale

      7072 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7072 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Elliott BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $320,883 Not Listed For Sale

      3321 N 48th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3321 N 48th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Jansen NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $261,415 Not Listed For Sale

      7092 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7092 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Favara Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /36

      Est $252,233 Not Listed For Sale

      7089 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7089 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela May Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /30

      Est $293,452 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 N 48th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3320 N 48th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Deasy NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $216,568 Not Listed For Sale

      7061 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7061 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Voycheske Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home