7,211

Properties in ZIP Code 68105

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $183,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Spring Cir, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4014 Spring Cir, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Castro Nebraska Realty

    • /52

      Est $356,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 S 31st St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      925 S 31st St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Carrig Baron

    • /19

      Est $358,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 S 31st St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      923 S 31st St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Eberhardt Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /25

      Est $219,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Wright Cir, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4006 Wright Cir, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jami McBride BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $313,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Mayberry Plaza, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3103 Mayberry Plaza, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Thiel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 S 33rd St Unit 1,2,3, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1037 S 33rd St Unit 1,2,3, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mo Albers Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /12

      Est $738,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 S 30th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 10 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1008 S 30th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Tabatabai Nebraska Realty

    • /49

      Est $376,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Park Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1911 Park Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $39,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 S 31st St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1895
      1102 S 31st St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Heaston BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $209,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 S 36th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      624 S 36th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Vanarsdale Nebraska Realty

    • /53

      Est $317,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 S 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1123 S 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $359,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 S 27th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      818 S 27th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Trelles BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      3602 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,620/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Van Roy Nebraska Realty

    • /5

      Est $247,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 S 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1134 S 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Henningsen Go-To Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $222,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Barker Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4215 Barker Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Crawford Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /20

      Est $209,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 S 42nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1114 S 42nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Broders BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $314,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Turner Blvd, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1110 Turner Blvd, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Bauer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $303,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 S 32nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2217 S 32nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoEllen Keating BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $188,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 S 42nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2215 S 42nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /13

      Est $281,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3007 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milt Schneider Nebraska Realty

    • /39

      Est $342,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Turner Blvd, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1028 Turner Blvd, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /47

      Est $275,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3003 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Milt Schneider Nebraska Realty

    • /20

      Est $169,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      3415 Martha St Unit 7w, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      3415 Martha St Unit 7w, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Sindelar Rainbow Realty

    • /27

      Est $223,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Wright Cir, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4014 Wright Cir, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Elliot Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /20

      Est $145,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Rees St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      2555 Rees St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $748,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 S 42nd St Unit 1,2,3, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      821 S 42nd St Unit 1,2,3, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Afanasiev Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /32

      Est $424,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 S 35 Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1310 S 35 Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Elliott NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $269,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1005 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nelson Nebraska Realty

    • /38

      Est $398,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 S 35 Ave, Omaha, NE 68124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1305 S 35 Ave, Omaha, NE 68124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Woodke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $717,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Dewey Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3753 Dewey Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hoffart BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /71

      Est $339,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 S 36 St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1018 S 36 St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haffner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $232,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      3022 S 43 St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3022 S 43 St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    • /31

      Est $273,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 S 29 St, Omaha, MO 65105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1034 S 29 St, Omaha, MO 65105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hines BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $836,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      3751 Dewey Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3751 Dewey Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Coburn Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /4

      Est $291,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 S 30 St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      514 S 30 St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Owens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $390,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Park Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1023 Park Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,260
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Steskal BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $428,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Park Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1015 Park Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Huber BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $308,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      3146 Mayberry Ct, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3146 Mayberry Ct, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Almgren Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /36

      Est $358,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Mayberry Plaza, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3113 Mayberry Plaza, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $295,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      3136 Mayberry Ct, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3136 Mayberry Ct, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waxberg Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home