Est $329,113
3224 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,184 Sq Ft
- Built 1895
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $140/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $305,000
- Aug 11, 2022
Last Listing Agent Nick Benner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
Est $329,113
3224 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
Last Sold Summary
Est $264,810
4305 Bancroft St, Omaha, NE 68105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Leick Keller Williams Greater Omaha
Est $274,276
4319 Bancroft St, Omaha, NE 68105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Baumeister BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $241,659
4326 Oak St, Omaha, NE 68105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Helligso NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.
Est $148,263
2724 S 42nd St, Omaha, NE 68105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angie Thiel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
Est $197,896
2916 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tammy English BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $275,223
4255 A St, Omaha, NE 68105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kate Reeker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
1119 S 28th St, Omaha, NE 68105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $287,725
4229 A St, Omaha, NE 68105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryann Kluthe BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $215,703
1114 S 27th St, Omaha, NE 68105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ken Jansen NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.
Est $231,865
3003 S 39th St, Omaha, NE 68105
Last Sold Summary
Est $180,950
1750 S 29th St, Omaha, NE 68105
Last Sold Summary