7,684

Properties in ZIP Code 68106

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $285,229 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 S 45th St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3410 S 45th St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Amick Nebraska Realty

    • /31

      Est $244,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 S 52nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1327 S 52nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Brocaille BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $242,326 Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4615 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Downing Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $248,822 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4715 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $253,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4719 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4719 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Hernandez Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /26

      Est $221,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 S 51st Ave, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1312 S 51st Ave, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kori Krause NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $324,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 S 55th Ave, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1305 S 55th Ave, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hirsch Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /47

      Est $323,355 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Mayberry St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5534 Mayberry St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Kohlbek Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Est $284,488 Not Listed For Sale

      5526 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5526 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Askvig Flatwater Realty

    • /38

      Est $502,138 Not Listed For Sale

      5535 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5535 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russ Hollendieck BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $338,518 Not Listed For Sale

      5523 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5523 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Compton BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $192,569 Not Listed For Sale

      4535 Vinton St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4535 Vinton St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Leathers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $233,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4541 Vinton St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4541 Vinton St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gonca Cacan Queensberry Realty

    • /33

      Est $324,391 Not Listed For Sale

      5621 Pine St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5621 Pine St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris McCain NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $245,707 Not Listed For Sale

      5637 Pine St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5637 Pine St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jake Romero Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /31

      Est $260,021 Not Listed For Sale

      4719 Spring St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4719 Spring St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kreig Lacey NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $250,928 Not Listed For Sale

      4725 Spring St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4725 Spring St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shekhtman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $288,853 Not Listed For Sale

      5423 A St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5423 A St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Vaccaro Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $221,288 Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Pine St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5215 Pine St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Clark WHY USA Independent Brokers Re

    • /45

      Est $400,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 S 55th St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1515 S 55th St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Woods BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home