5,843

Homes in ZIP Code 68108

Section Image
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1810 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,447

    Last Listing Agent Liz James eXp Realty LLC

    1810 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1008 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Benner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /45

    $242,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2734 S 10th St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,136

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Grimshaw Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2734 S 10th St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /38

      Est $200,756 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Bancroft St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2311 Bancroft St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Benes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /47

    $357,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1214 Marcy Plaza, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,253

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Almgren Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1214 Marcy Plaza, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /22

      Est $212,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 S 10th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      2214 S 10th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /42

    $212,850 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2121 Castelar St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,792

    Last Listing Agent Christy Voycheske Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2121 Castelar St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /32

      Est $191,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2756 S 12th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2756 S 12th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Christie Coldwell Banker NHS RE

  • /34

    $477,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2744 S 9th St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Weaver NextHome Signature Real Estate

    2744 S 9th St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /30

      Est $139,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2732 S 12th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2732 S 12th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Barney Nebraska Realty

  • /16

    $92,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    150 Arbor Ct, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Starmer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    150 Arbor Ct, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /38

      Est $231,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 S 8th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1315 S 8th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee O'Malley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /21

    $128,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3322 S 20th St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,712

    Last Listing Agent Todd Walkenhorst Horst Power Realty

    3322 S 20th St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /24

      Est $202,563 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2225 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malia Gomez eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $205,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3014 S 18th St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,787

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Swait eXp Realty LLC

    3014 S 18th St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /15

      Est $140,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Castelar St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1516 Castelar St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Gernhart BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /24

    $120,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2626 S 3rd St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Trader BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2626 S 3rd St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /20

      Est $326,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2433 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Basye Nebraska Realty

  • /30

    $125,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1953 S 11th St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,860

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jansen Bartholow NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    1953 S 11th St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /41

      Est $284,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 S 11th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1429 S 11th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cleveland NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /12

    $159,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1336 S 24th St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,300

    Last Listing Agent Jose Correa NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    1336 S 24th St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /63

      Est $273,135 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      2420 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

  • /2

    $117,163 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1243 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,773

    Last Listing Agent Martha Barrera Nebraska Realty

    1243 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /19

      Est $162,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2406 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Walkenhorst Horst Power Realty

  • /46

    $495,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    917 S 10th Ct, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,826

    Last Listing Agent Steve Salavec Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    917 S 10th Ct, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /43

      Est $203,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 S 14th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2318 S 14th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Kommer Platinum Realty LLC

  • /62

    $181,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1915 S 6th St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,149

    Last Listing Agent Gina Simon Nebraska Realty

    1915 S 6th St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /31

      Est $193,079 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 S 24th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      2502 S 24th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Melendez-Sorto Nebraska Realty

  • /47

    $270,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3457 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,357

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gorup Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3457 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /34

      Est $184,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1109 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Schlafman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /34

    $254,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    620 Dorcas St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,933

    Last Listing Agent Chase Collier BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    620 Dorcas St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /24

      Est $209,298 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 S 11th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2308 S 11th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ritter Gehrman RE/MAX Results

  • /24

    $220,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3325 Hoctor Blvd, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,444

    Last Listing Agent Lila Dinnel PJ Morgan Real Estate

    3325 Hoctor Blvd, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /28

      Est $187,386 Not Listed For Sale

      3448 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3448 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis De La Vega BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /24

    $179,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1618 Frederick St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,017

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1618 Frederick St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /13

      Est $845,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Vinton St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2215 Vinton St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Taylor NextHome Signature Real Estate

  • /16

    $155,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1936 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,618

    Last Listing Agent Abe Garcia-Calderon Realty ONE Group Sterling

    1936 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /43

      Est $220,025 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 S 20th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3614 S 20th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonie Sturek Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /31

    $160,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2704 S 13th St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,793

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rangel Nebraska Realty

    2704 S 13th St, Omaha, NE 68108
    • /19

      Est $146,580 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3117 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home