$745,000
1312 S 90th St, Omaha, NE 68124
- 4 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 4,777 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Below List Price
- $156/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $750,131
Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
1312 S 90th St, Omaha, NE 68124