198

Recently Sold Homes in 68127

Section Image
  • /35

    $190,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7757 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,621

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Zamora Virgen Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    7757 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /50

    $325,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6405 S 75th Ave, Ralston, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Bushnell Platinum Realty LLC

    6405 S 75th Ave, Ralston, NE 68127
  • /28

    $270,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5212 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,605

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Tennant Meraki Realty Group

    5212 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5307 S 80th St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,347

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5307 S 80th St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6417 S 77th Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,296

    Last Listing Agent Bud Thomsen Nebraska Realty

    6417 S 77th Cir, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /24

    $281,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10436 M St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,314

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Rangel Nebraska Realty

    10436 M St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /34

    $266,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5008 S 77th Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,198

    Last Listing Agent Nico Marasco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5008 S 77th Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /17

    $211,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7764 Park Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,051

    Last Listing Agent Eric Soriano Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    7764 Park Dr, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /36

    $335,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6119 S 94th Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,126

    Last Listing Agent Justin Pogge NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    6119 S 94th Cir, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /28

    $265,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    7924 Seymour St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,702

    Last Listing Agent Jake Romero Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    7924 Seymour St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /29

    $270,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8479 Orchard Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,720

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    8479 Orchard Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6738 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,029

    Last Listing Agent Doug Donaldson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6738 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /23

    $162,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7933 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,843

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7933 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /41

    $274,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8106 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,604

    Last Listing Agent Duane Safarik NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    8106 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /23

    $214,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5604 Woodlawn Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,312

    Last Listing Agent Diana Knight Platinum Realty LLC

    5604 Woodlawn Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /12

    $214,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5208 Miller Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,457

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Meads Hike Real Estate PC Papillion

    5208 Miller Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /29

    $325,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5312 S 106th St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,624

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kielian Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    5312 S 106th St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6712 S 93rd St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,259

    Last Listing Agent Linda & Lisa McGuire NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    6712 S 93rd St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7752 Highland St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,408

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gomez Redfin Corporation

    7752 Highland St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /55

    $295,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7395 Madison St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,352

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hansen Nebraska Realty

    7395 Madison St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /27

    $268,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8218 Wildewood Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,647

    Last Listing Agent Lorri McKean Nebraska Realty

    8218 Wildewood Dr, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /30

    $267,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    7602 Sunset Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,295

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Friesen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7602 Sunset Dr, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /40

    $275,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5822 S 104th Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,227

    Last Listing Agent Denice Coenen NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    5822 S 104th Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /31

    $299,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7785 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,153

    Last Listing Agent Catelyn Newman PJ Morgan Real Estate

    7785 State St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /35

    $285,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6317 S 94th St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,447

    Last Listing Agent Don and Valerie Keeton The Gallery of Homes

    6317 S 94th St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /24

    $330,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6411 S 75th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,619

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burns BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6411 S 75th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /48

    $440,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10514 Adams Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,404

    Last Listing Agent Kari Lukowski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    10514 Adams Dr, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /25

    $257,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7515 Maywood St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,524

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bartling Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    7515 Maywood St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8661 Monroe St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,762

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Andreasen Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    8661 Monroe St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8814 Drexel Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,456

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gorup Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    8814 Drexel Cir, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /42

    $330,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6118 S 91st Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,124

    Last Listing Agent Robert Anthony Evolve Realty

    6118 S 91st Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5117 S 103rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,935

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Daeges Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5117 S 103rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /48

    $312,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8234 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,887

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tkaczuk Nebraska Realty

    8234 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /19

    $350,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9938 Orchard Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,865

    Last Listing Agent Jim Thomas Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    9938 Orchard Cir, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /30

    $230,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6640 S 85th Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,123

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cox PJ Morgan Real Estate

    6640 S 85th Ave, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8655 Monroe St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,322

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

    8655 Monroe St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /33

    $340,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    9404 Drexel St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,337

9404 Drexel St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /41

    $290,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7765 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,593

    Last Listing Agent Paul Randazzo Prime Home Realty

    7765 Main St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /25

    $307,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10524 U St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,700

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Curtis Attain RE LLC

    10524 U St, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /54

    $435,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6120 S 102nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,894

    Last Listing Agent Krista Guenette Luther Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    6120 S 102nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home