4,806

Properties in ZIP Code 68132

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $992,451 Not Listed For Sale

      5316 Nicholas St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5316 Nicholas St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Simmons Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /44

      Est $882,435 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      105 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mari Reeder Rensch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $881,920 Not Listed For Sale

      103 N 54th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      103 N 54th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Reeder Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /66

      Est $891,213 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      5205 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /14

      Est $288,342 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Underwood Ave Unit 12, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5017 Underwood Ave Unit 12, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kinder Betts Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $261,070 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Underwood Ave Unit 10, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5017 Underwood Ave Unit 10, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AJ Chedel NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $292,651 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Underwood Ave Unit 2, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5017 Underwood Ave Unit 2, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $220,547 Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6902 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Leonard CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $224,679 Not Listed For Sale

      6913 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6913 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Dethlefs TNT Realty Inc

    • /34

      Est $396,142 Not Listed For Sale

      802 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      802 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Krug Evolve Realty

    • /49

      Est $462,343 Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6901 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Hosking Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /26

      Est $378,015 Not Listed For Sale

      6945 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6945 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Philbin eXp Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $437,868 Not Listed For Sale

      7026 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7026 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Riddington BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $228,589 Not Listed For Sale

      7037 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7037 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Tiller eXp Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $173,226 Not Listed For Sale

      6940 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6940 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassidee Reeve NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $189,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 N 70th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1315 N 70th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tee Ferris Nebraska Realty

    • /20

      Est $164,334 Not Listed For Sale

      6935 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6935 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lehl Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /19

      Est $174,082 Not Listed For Sale

      6919 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6919 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Salavec Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /19

      Est $172,149 Not Listed For Sale

      6915 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6915 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dixon BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $176,389 Not Listed For Sale

      6903 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6903 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Maas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $569,419 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S 54th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      322 S 54th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wilhelm RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $497,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 N 67th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1001 N 67th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

• /22

      Est $330,466 Not Listed For Sale

      803 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      803 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LaVonne Ryan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $289,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1121 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie David Nebraska Realty

    • /19

      Est $541,694 Not Listed For Sale

      840 N 67th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      840 N 67th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

• /40

      Est $336,640 Not Listed For Sale

      867 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      867 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carey Wilcox Nebraska Realty

    • /36

      Est $421,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 N 67th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1018 N 67th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hanson Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /53

      Est $336,678 Not Listed For Sale

      611 N 47th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      611 N 47th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Elliot Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /22

      Est $196,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4611 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryann Kluthe BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $774,500 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Dillon Dr, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      809 Dillon Dr, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,900
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Warren Wood NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $447,253 Not Listed For Sale

      678 Parkwood Ln, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      678 Parkwood Ln, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $585,395 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Sunset Trail, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      725 Sunset Trail, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Conley kwELITE Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $832,042 Not Listed For Sale

      6244 Glenwood Rd, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6244 Glenwood Rd, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /25

      Est $507,763 Not Listed For Sale

      6492 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6492 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lanphier BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $418,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 N 63rd St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1038 N 63rd St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Schutzenhofer Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /53

      Est $648,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1025 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kehrli NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $479,215 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Hillcrest Dr, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      920 Hillcrest Dr, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corky Grimes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $474,008 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Sunset Trail, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      712 Sunset Trail, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cleveland NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $970,449 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Sunset Trail, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      704 Sunset Trail, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /54

      Est $515,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Hillcrest Dr, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1017 Hillcrest Dr, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home