4,806

Properties in ZIP Code 68132

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $523,738 Not Listed For Sale

      844 Parkwood Ln, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      844 Parkwood Ln, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Duggins Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /35

      Est $537,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1124 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Beck BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $555,583 Not Listed For Sale

      445 N 61st St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      445 N 61st St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Becka Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /29

      Est $482,326 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Dillon Dr, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      840 Dillon Dr, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thommi BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $629,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 J E George Blvd, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1014 J E George Blvd, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mari Reeder Rensch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $448,917 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Dillon Dr, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      907 Dillon Dr, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Eliz Strunk NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,072,609 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Hackberry Rd, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      302 Hackberry Rd, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Andrew Sit Stay Homes

    • /51

      Est $888,890 Not Listed For Sale

      620 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      620 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marla Alberts BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $730,361 Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6620 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,747
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilkins PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $594,102 Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6810 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cara Crawford Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /27

      Est $132,663 Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 69th St Unit 31, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      101 N 69th St Unit 31, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $229,391 Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 69th St Unit 19, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      101 N 69th St Unit 19, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tedesco Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /17

      Est $188,910 Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 69th St Unit 14, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      101 N 69th St Unit 14, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loretta McNally eXp Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $662,741 Not Listed For Sale

      6485 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6485 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Oberlies Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /38

      Est $826,637 Not Listed For Sale

      609 N 66th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      609 N 66th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Simmons Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /58

      Est $1,110,522 Not Listed For Sale

      6420 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6420 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Fairfield NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /55

      Est $1,808,796 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Fairacres Rd, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      700 Fairacres Rd, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bengtson PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /67

      Est $1,800,324 Not Listed For Sale

      120 N 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      120 N 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lindsay NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /66

      Est $1,588,388 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Prairie Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6500 Prairie Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,197,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peg Maloney RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $1,653,472 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Fairacres Rd, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      616 Fairacres Rd, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

• /40

      Est $334,588 Not Listed For Sale

      6013 Lafayette Ct, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6013 Lafayette Ct, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Watson Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /38

      Est $442,064 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Lafayette Ct, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6005 Lafayette Ct, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Ingwerson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $464,384 Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Lafayette Ct, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6003 Lafayette Ct, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ringle Nebraska Realty

    • /95

      Est $1,134,034 Not Listed For Sale

      138 N 66th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      138 N 66th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nelson Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $3,457,519 Not Listed For Sale

      6614 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6614 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rensch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $700,696 Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6625 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

• /37

      Est $1,014,096 Not Listed For Sale

      6624 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6624 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /73

      Est $2,128,733 Not Listed For Sale

      6720 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6720 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $292,647 Not Listed For Sale

      319 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      319 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Van Roy Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $210,546 Not Listed For Sale

      5016 California St Unit 9, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5016 California St Unit 9, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Voorhies Dodge County Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $214,114 Not Listed For Sale

      5016 California St Unit 2, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5016 California St Unit 2, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Burkle BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $211,874 Not Listed For Sale

      5016 California St Unit 1, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5016 California St Unit 1, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Schaben Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate The Good Life Group

    • /48

      Est $469,194 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4717 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bauer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $215,774 Not Listed For Sale

      4602 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4602 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carlin Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $293,980 Not Listed For Sale

      407 N 47th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      407 N 47th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Watje BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $578,981 Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Harney St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5705 Harney St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Westby Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /73

      Est $751,964 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Harney St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      5601 Harney St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hamlin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4622 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4622 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Conway Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /3

      Est $331,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4613 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Muraskin Nebraska Lifestyles, LLC

    • /35

      Est $574,745 Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Harney St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      5514 Harney St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Ellis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home