4,806

Properties in ZIP Code 68132

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $616,783 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      111 S 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $350,023 Not Listed For Sale

      119 S 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      119 S 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,475
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /55

      Est $414,455 Not Listed For Sale

      122 S 50th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      122 S 50th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Ellis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $366,936 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S 50th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      111 S 50th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Almgren Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /40

      Est $349,694 Not Listed For Sale

      801 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      801 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lindsay NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $281,622 Not Listed For Sale

      802 N 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      802 N 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rasmussen Campbell Dana Living

    • /27

      Est $317,927 Not Listed For Sale

      806 N 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      806 N 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shekhtman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $284,128 Not Listed For Sale

      5628 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5628 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hunsberger BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $288,056 Not Listed For Sale

      801 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      801 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Meysenburg Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /19

      Est $371,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 N 58th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1401 N 58th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Logan Agosta BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $689,165 Not Listed For Sale

      4853 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4853 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmela Kramer Karni Carmela Kramer Karni RE Broker

    • /23

      Est $138,235 Not Listed For Sale

      5849 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5849 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Leathers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $230,054 Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4802 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Kocina eXp Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $266,688 Not Listed For Sale

      5823 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5823 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pogge NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $384,149 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4810 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Michael Liberty Core Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $417,315 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Western Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5612 Western Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Duggins Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /41

      Est $374,658 Not Listed For Sale

      5630 Western Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5630 Western Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Gates Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /27

      Est $280,628 Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4803 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Malone PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $296,813 Not Listed For Sale

      4906 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4906 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Astorino Nebraska Realty

    • /92

      Est $519,642 Not Listed For Sale

      904 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      904 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $443,959 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4825 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Bakhit BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $396,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1007 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Putnam Toast Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      4802 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Simmons Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      4822 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 11 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      4822 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Luhrs Liberty Core Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4803 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mari Reeder Rensch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $194,676 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4510 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mckee Tenacious Realty

    • /49

      Est $295,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1102 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sleddens Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /29

      Est $262,318 Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4530 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel McClanahan eXp Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $186,763 Not Listed For Sale

      4552 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4552 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $294,589 Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      4909 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Friesell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $170,626 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4506 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Egan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $184,792 Not Listed For Sale

      4526 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4526 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Fliam Platinum Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $198,110 Not Listed For Sale

      4608 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4608 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Est $189,746 Not Listed For Sale

      4543 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4543 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loretta McNally eXp Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $170,886 Not Listed For Sale

      4541 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4541 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Nguyen Nebraska Realty

    • /55

      Est $435,443 Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      4917 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Japp Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $278,423 Not Listed For Sale

      5004 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5004 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chapin Sellin-Kurtz Toast Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $334,108 Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Western Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5010 Western Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Benson Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /40

      Est $375,184 Not Listed For Sale

      5007 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5007 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Benner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /43

      Est $380,116 Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Nicholas St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      5024 Nicholas St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Klemke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home