5,105

Homes in ZIP Code 68132

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $768,544 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      5020 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /25

    $325,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4917 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,835

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Jaworski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4917 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /37

      Est $432,392 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      5014 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gatzemeyer Nebraska Realty

  • /9

    $147,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6783 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,744

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Schaben Red Key Real Estate

    6783 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /50

      Est $449,174 Not Listed For Sale

      5016 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      5016 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /3

    $86,999 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    TBD, Waverly, NE 68132

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $322,219 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Haeg Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    TBD, Waverly, NE 68132
    • /40

      Est $524,881 Not Listed For Sale

      5007 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      5007 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hepburn Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /48

    $520,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5117 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,731

    Last Listing Agent Tim Reeder Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5117 California St, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /26

      Est $354,384 Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      5005 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Hiers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /46

    $1,250,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4918 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoEllen Keating BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4918 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /48

      Est $278,421 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      5001 Davenport St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /31

    $350,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    322 S 49th Ave Unit 2, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Allen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    322 S 49th Ave Unit 2, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /28

      Est $237,268 Not Listed For Sale

      4756 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4756 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Briggs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $79,999 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    TBD Block 10 Lot 26, Waverly, NE 68132

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Haeg Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    TBD Block 10 Lot 26, Waverly, NE 68132
    • /34

      Est $231,067 Not Listed For Sale

      4754 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4754 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /38

    $385,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4728 Wakeley St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,651

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stephens Realty ONE Group Sterling

    4728 Wakeley St, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /41

      Est $370,589 Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      5113 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /36

    $220,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6514 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,526

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Vanzandt BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6514 Lafayette Ave, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /31

      Est $581,030 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      5116 Capitol Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mari Reeder Rensch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /2

    $86,999 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    TBD Block 10 Lot 29, Waverly, NE 68132

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Haeg Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    TBD Block 10 Lot 29, Waverly, NE 68132
    • /68

      Est $621,300 Not Listed For Sale

      5119 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5119 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Erickson Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /42

    $532,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6411 Glenwood Rd, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,482

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ellen Kuhl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6411 Glenwood Rd, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /63

      Est $626,354 Not Listed For Sale

      5117 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      5117 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hill BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    919 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,153

    Last Listing Agent Angie Reineke Evolve Realty

    919 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /56

      Est $593,740 Not Listed For Sale

      5106 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      5106 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 29, 2024

• /35

    $435,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    311 S 50th St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,814

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ahlvers Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    311 S 50th St, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /68

      Est $635,394 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5120 Chicago St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

• /40

    $531,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    5319 Western Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,420

    Last Listing Agent Luke Cavagnaro Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5319 Western Ave, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /30

      Est $570,093 Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5108 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Basye Nebraska Realty

  • /27

    $259,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5809 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,700

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5809 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /44

      Est $612,969 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      5115 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Pringle Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /35

    $282,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4854 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Anderson NextHome Signature Real Estate

    4854 Cuming St, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /69

      Est $515,646 Not Listed For Sale

      5111 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5111 California St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bergmann Realty ONE Group Authentic

  • /42

    $445,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5020 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,930

    Last Listing Agent David Potter PJ Morgan Real Estate

    5020 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /48

      Est $573,543 Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      5123 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reid Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /29

    $318,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    320 S 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,790

320 S 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /46

      Est $494,001 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      5115 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lanphier BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6772 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,895

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

    6772 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132
    • /53

      Est $496,467 Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      5113 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /57

    $570,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    102 N 54th St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,149

    Last Listing Agent Lori Paul BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    102 N 54th St, Omaha, NE 68132

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home