8,642

Properties in ZIP Code 68134

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $273,456 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 N 96th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5612 N 96th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,100
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Beers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $326,497 Not Listed For Sale

      9805 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9805 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Betz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $250,943 Not Listed For Sale

      9824 Ellison Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9824 Ellison Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Horn-Kavan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $255,283 Not Listed For Sale

      9812 Ellison Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9812 Ellison Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tu BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $258,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5317 N 97th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5317 N 97th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Leathers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $257,088 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 N Oaks Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5412 N Oaks Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Castro Nebraska Realty

    • /48

      Est $262,556 Not Listed For Sale

      9623 Ellison Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9623 Ellison Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Andersen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $239,879 Not Listed For Sale

      9418 Himebaugh Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9418 Himebaugh Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Putnam Toast Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $238,252 Not Listed For Sale

      5641 N 93rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5641 N 93rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Goodman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $230,688 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 N Oaks Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5415 N Oaks Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $250,697 Not Listed For Sale

      5517 N 93rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5517 N 93rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Tran Nebraska Realty

    • /29

      Est $249,446 Not Listed For Sale

      9317 Jaynes St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9317 Jaynes St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $230,010 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 N 78th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3206 N 78th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Wetzel Real Estate Associates, Inc

    • /10

      Est $260,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 N 83rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3409 N 83rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jess Bellus BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $257,787 Not Listed For Sale

      7812 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      7812 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $287,314 Not Listed For Sale

      7912 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7912 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Watson Nebraska Realty

    • /86

      Est $565,053 Not Listed For Sale

      8240 Keystone Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8240 Keystone Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $254,425 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 N 81st Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4021 N 81st Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve VanHerpen Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /38

      Est $254,011 Not Listed For Sale

      8211 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8211 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wilhelm RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $171,002 Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Benson Gardens Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2346 Benson Gardens Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Oberhauser Nebraska Realty

    • /31

      Est $204,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Benson Gardens Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2314 Benson Gardens Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Perdue Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $163,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Benson Gardens Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2306 Benson Gardens Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /13

      Est $306,132 Not Listed For Sale

      7942 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7942 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

• /41

      Est $272,247 Not Listed For Sale

      3819 N 81st Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3819 N 81st Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billy Coburn Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /44

      Est $321,362 Not Listed For Sale

      8047 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8047 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /59

      Est $324,222 Not Listed For Sale

      8041 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8041 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /25

      Est $265,826 Not Listed For Sale

      8168 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8168 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Salkin Berkshire Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $351,151 Not Listed For Sale

      8037 Manderson Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8037 Manderson Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Askvig Flatwater Realty

    • /48

      Est $336,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 N 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3509 N 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Bushnell Platinum Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $248,089 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 N 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3410 N 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /32

      Est $249,931 Not Listed For Sale

      9211 Redman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9211 Redman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Greenwaldt BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $240,308 Not Listed For Sale

      9212 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9212 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $242,940 Not Listed For Sale

      5117 N 93rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5117 N 93rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Palermo Nebraska Realty

    • /53

      Est $296,554 Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8108 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Stahlecker Nebraska Realty

    • /42

      Est $269,777 Not Listed For Sale

      4526 N 86th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4526 N 86th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,250
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /46

      Est $250,576 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 N 85th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4610 N 85th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /16

      Est $254,734 Not Listed For Sale

      8541 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8541 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carlin Nebraska Realty

    • /49

      Est $306,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4018 N 84th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4018 N 84th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /28

      Est $270,664 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 N 85th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3817 N 85th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Horn BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $228,462 Not Listed For Sale

      4454 N 80th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4454 N 80th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandie McPadden NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home