8,642

Properties in ZIP Code 68134

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $273,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 N 75th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3023 N 75th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Stahlecker Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $268,136 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 N 99th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2613 N 99th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $260,865 Not Listed For Sale

      3806 N 93rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3806 N 93rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Benson Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $246,867 Not Listed For Sale

      9154 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9154 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Leathers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $238,142 Not Listed For Sale

      9236 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9236 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /25

      Est $244,714 Not Listed For Sale

      9253 Ruggles St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9253 Ruggles St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hubschman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $248,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 N 96th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2010 N 96th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Daharsh Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $246,984 Not Listed For Sale

      9632 Cady Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9632 Cady Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dani Schram BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $266,726 Not Listed For Sale

      9752 Cady Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9752 Cady Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /32

      Est $271,965 Not Listed For Sale

      9734 Erskine St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9734 Erskine St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy DeRoin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $289,936 Not Listed For Sale

      9716 Erskine St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9716 Erskine St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /23

      Est $254,653 Not Listed For Sale

      9704 Grant St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9704 Grant St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Erickson Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /26

      Est $265,327 Not Listed For Sale

      9728 Yates St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9728 Yates St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Feerhusen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $264,777 Not Listed For Sale

      9716 Yates St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9716 Yates St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Mathes eXp Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $265,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 N 98th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2322 N 98th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lawton Nebraska Realty

    • /42

      Est $356,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 N 99th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2217 N 99th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Magilton Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /20

      Est $312,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 N 100th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2223 N 100th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carlin Nebraska Realty

    • /30

      Est $332,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 N 100th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2205 N 100th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Callie Brockman NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $313,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 N 98th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2404 N 98th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie O'Hara Nebraska Realty

    • /22

      Est $222,719 Not Listed For Sale

      7911 Lake St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7911 Lake St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Leesley Nebraska Realty

    • /67

      Est $225,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 N 73rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2615 N 73rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Bulow HOME Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $361,005 Not Listed For Sale

      8008 Grant St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8008 Grant St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Jackson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $224,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Benson Gardens Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2004 Benson Gardens Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Roth Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $180,939 Not Listed For Sale

      5528 N 75th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5528 N 75th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jansen Bartholow NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $301,038 Not Listed For Sale

      7522 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7522 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $193,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 N 78th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2616 N 78th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hubbell Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /44

      Est $337,249 Not Listed For Sale

      7923 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7923 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,780
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Betz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $235,310 Not Listed For Sale

      7859 Maple St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7859 Maple St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $260,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Benson Gardens Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2702 Benson Gardens Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Riggins Nebraska Realty

    • /46

      Est $337,729 Not Listed For Sale

      9521 Burdette Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9521 Burdette Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Carper Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /41

      Est $325,551 Not Listed For Sale

      9520 Burdette Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9520 Burdette Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Dizona NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $211,087 Not Listed For Sale

      7327 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7327 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Andersen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $236,502 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 N 75th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2703 N 75th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Kunz Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $205,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 N 75th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2701 N 75th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Coleman Nebraska Realty

    • /19

      Est $155,386 Not Listed For Sale

      8941 Miami St Unit 29, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8941 Miami St Unit 29, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Merwald BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $151,773 Not Listed For Sale

      8941 Miami St Unit 24, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8941 Miami St Unit 24, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $153,589 Not Listed For Sale

      8941 Miami St Unit 19, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8941 Miami St Unit 19, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /14

      Est $152,198 Not Listed For Sale

      8941 Miami St Unit 18, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8941 Miami St Unit 18, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Thorberg Nebraska Realty

    • /19

      Est $118,935 Not Listed For Sale

      8941 Miami St Unit 14, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8941 Miami St Unit 14, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Hess Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /19

      Est $232,765 Not Listed For Sale

      8820 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8820 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hepburn Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home