9,103

Properties in ZIP Code 68137

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $307,809 Not Listed For Sale

      15415 U St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15415 U St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn English NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $292,146 Not Listed For Sale

      12643 Ohern St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12643 Ohern St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,050
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bullard-Hanika BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $366,822 Not Listed For Sale

      14962 Weir Plaza Unit 21-E, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14962 Weir Plaza Unit 21-E, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $290,020 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 S 150th Plaza Unit 30-D, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5015 S 150th Plaza Unit 30-D, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Corey Unreal Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $276,889 Not Listed For Sale

      14965 O Plaza Unit 26-G, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14965 O Plaza Unit 26-G, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Schrader Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      15133 Atlas Plaza Unit 19, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15133 Atlas Plaza Unit 19, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Mulford Platinum Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $323,815 Not Listed For Sale

      6614 S 135th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6614 S 135th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4830 S 137th St Unit 81, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4830 S 137th St Unit 81, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,500% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Bowman Nebraska Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4830 S 137th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4830 S 137th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel Nicolai BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $277,629 Not Listed For Sale

      6718 S 108th Terrace, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6718 S 108th Terrace, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ritter RE/MAX Results

    • /49

      Est $286,086 Not Listed For Sale

      13126 Weir St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13126 Weir St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Cunningham Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $358,095 Not Listed For Sale

      4274 S 151st Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4274 S 151st Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $353,889 Not Listed For Sale

      15218 Sharp St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15218 Sharp St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sedivy BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $394,215 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 S 153rd St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4307 S 153rd St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Doebelin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $436,006 Not Listed For Sale

      4305 S 150th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4305 S 150th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $405,991 Not Listed For Sale

      4287 S 150th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4287 S 150th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Minino Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /44

      Est $396,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4275 S 150th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4275 S 150th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clay Nicholson Nebraska Realty

    • /38

      Est $313,894 Not Listed For Sale

      15066 Dayton St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15066 Dayton St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Sempeck eXp Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $376,175 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 S 153rd St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4312 S 153rd St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /38

      Est $389,251 Not Listed For Sale

      15204 Hillsdale Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15204 Hillsdale Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle den Hoed Nebraska Realty

    • /40

      Est $394,042 Not Listed For Sale

      15126 Hillsdale Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15126 Hillsdale Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

• /32

      Est $370,292 Not Listed For Sale

      4367 S 151st St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4367 S 151st St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hunsberger BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $341,014 Not Listed For Sale

      15030 K Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15030 K Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Karas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $411,165 Not Listed For Sale

      15019 K Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15019 K Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,100
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashonte Thomas eXp Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $368,591 Not Listed For Sale

      15045 Patterson Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15045 Patterson Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

• /56

      Est $397,423 Not Listed For Sale

      15219 Hillsdale Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15219 Hillsdale Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Goodman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $368,826 Not Listed For Sale

      4377 S 153rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4377 S 153rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April James BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $386,747 Not Listed For Sale

      4385 S 153rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4385 S 153rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Beck BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $390,232 Not Listed For Sale

      4632 S 154th Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4632 S 154th Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lemmer Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /67

      Est $379,926 Not Listed For Sale

      15105 Patterson Dr, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15105 Patterson Dr, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bergmann Realty ONE Group Authentic

    • /43

      Est $344,128 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 S 152nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4435 S 152nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Owens NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $390,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 S 153rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4421 S 153rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Dohse BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $376,180 Not Listed For Sale

      4420 S 153rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4420 S 153rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    • /37

      Est $343,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4414 S 153rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4414 S 153rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /27

      Est $286,313 Not Listed For Sale

      13516 V Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13516 V Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,047
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz James eXp Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $325,695 Not Listed For Sale

      13573 Berry Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13573 Berry Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $324,491 Not Listed For Sale

      5937 S 136th Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5937 S 136th Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Baumeister BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $333,288 Not Listed For Sale

      13513 Cottner St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13513 Cottner St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Prouse BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $366,576 Not Listed For Sale

      6014 S 146th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6014 S 146th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sway BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $363,719 Not Listed For Sale

      14627 Drexel St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14627 Drexel St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Jacupke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home