9,103

Properties in ZIP Code 68137

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $283,686 Not Listed For Sale

      11201 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11201 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Dooley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $273,963 Not Listed For Sale

      11219 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11219 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marina Loos Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $288,076 Not Listed For Sale

      11225 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11225 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lawrence NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $287,826 Not Listed For Sale

      11304 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11304 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /27

      Est $310,369 Not Listed For Sale

      11034 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11034 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Spence NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $306,146 Not Listed For Sale

      10934 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10934 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,700
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Harvat Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /26

      Est $304,420 Not Listed For Sale

      5926 S 109th Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5926 S 109th Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Hike Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    • /46

      Est $334,975 Not Listed For Sale

      6021 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6021 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Leech BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $308,885 Not Listed For Sale

      6111 S 110th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6111 S 110th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hodge BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $334,670 Not Listed For Sale

      10968 Washington St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10968 Washington St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bengtson PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $307,034 Not Listed For Sale

      6523 S 110th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6523 S 110th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Brown Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /25

      Est $284,960 Not Listed For Sale

      6710 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6710 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ellenberger eXp Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $295,322 Not Listed For Sale

      6612 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6612 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Real Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /25

      Est $277,520 Not Listed For Sale

      6524 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6524 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jenkins NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $315,879 Not Listed For Sale

      6406 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6406 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,133
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /20

      Est $260,384 Not Listed For Sale

      6322 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6322 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Helligso NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $290,611 Not Listed For Sale

      6547 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6547 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,450
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Riemer Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /26

      Est $259,320 Not Listed For Sale

      6706 S 108th Terrace, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6706 S 108th Terrace, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hansen Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $270,361 Not Listed For Sale

      6612 S 108th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6612 S 108th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vic Lipari Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $238,451 Not Listed For Sale

      4842 S 122nd Ct, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4842 S 122nd Ct, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Jenkins BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $265,786 Not Listed For Sale

      4822 S 122nd Ct, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4822 S 122nd Ct, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Coover BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $276,322 Not Listed For Sale

      12237 Anne St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12237 Anne St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pierce Nebraska Realty

    • /27

      Est $241,949 Not Listed For Sale

      12210 T St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12210 T St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Fendrick Nebraska Realty

    • /40

      Est $292,233 Not Listed For Sale

      12238 T St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12238 T St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jalayna Reinhart Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $247,106 Not Listed For Sale

      12221 Gail Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12221 Gail Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $236,621 Not Listed For Sale

      12213 Gail Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12213 Gail Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Vint BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $263,713 Not Listed For Sale

      12302 Gail Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12302 Gail Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lutzow Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /34

      Est $268,781 Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Magnolia St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5235 Magnolia St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Terry Wood Bros Realty

    • /34

      Est $249,706 Not Listed For Sale

      5223 Magnolia St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5223 Magnolia St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Kunz Nebraska Realty

    • /20

      Est $255,081 Not Listed For Sale

      12305 Gail Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12305 Gail Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Bridges eXp Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $275,134 Not Listed For Sale

      12245 T St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12245 T St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,200
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Meyer eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $236,420 Not Listed For Sale

      12224 Signal Dr, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12224 Signal Dr, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Compton BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $262,056 Not Listed For Sale

      5682 S 122nd St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5682 S 122nd St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $347,245 Not Listed For Sale

      12206 W St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12206 W St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lila Dinnel PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $230,480 Not Listed For Sale

      12164 Sandra Ln, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12164 Sandra Ln, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,625
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Favara Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /39

      Est $281,316 Not Listed For Sale

      12140 W St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12140 W St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cerveny BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $262,057 Not Listed For Sale

      12168 Allan Dr, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12168 Allan Dr, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Riddle NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $273,577 Not Listed For Sale

      5311 S 122nd St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5311 S 122nd St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Evans Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /34

      Est $238,115 Not Listed For Sale

      5305 S 122nd St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5305 S 122nd St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Ditoro BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $266,705 Not Listed For Sale

      12248 Anne St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12248 Anne St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Maurer Nebraska Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home