9,548

Homes in ZIP Code 68137

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $325,650 Not Listed For Sale

      6512 S 149th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6512 S 149th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hines BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /20

    $80,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    4067 S 150th Plaza Unit 243, Omaha, NE 68137

    Step inside to a bright, welcoming living area that opens to the kitchen and dining space—ideal for casual meals or relaxing evenings. This cozy home features 3 bedrooms and 2 nicely remodeled bathrooms, offering both comfort and practicality. Tucked in a highly desired area, it’s a great place to settle in and make your own.

    Fab Miranda-Cruz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4067 S 150th Plaza Unit 243, Omaha, NE 68137
  • /33

    $427,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4966 S 150th Plaza Unit 7-W, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,451

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Roberson Nebraska Realty

    4966 S 150th Plaza Unit 7-W, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /31

      Est $304,481 Not Listed For Sale

      14830 Berry Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14830 Berry Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ritter Gehrman RE/MAX Results

  • /25

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    6733 S 153rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

    Welcome to this well-maintained townhouse nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The inviting layout features spacious living areas filled with natural light, creating an ideal setting for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living spaces, providing an open and functional feel. Generous bedrooms offer

    Cali Rethwisch eXp Realty LLC

    6733 S 153rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68137
  • /4

    $195,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14205 Karl St, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,608

    Last Listing Agent Sean Lee Nebraska Realty

    14205 Karl St, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /30

      Est $341,017 Not Listed For Sale

      14707 Berry Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14707 Berry Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Harvey Nebraska Realty

  • /13

    $262,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft

    14172 N St, Omaha, NE 68137

    A home in a calm, convenient neighborhood. This property combines comfort, functionality, and location, making it a great fit for anyone looking for a move-in-ready home. As you step inside, you'll notice the bright, open layout that makes the main living area feel warm and inviting. The home features durable flooring, plenty of natural light, and a layout that works well for both everyday living

    Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    14172 N St, Omaha, NE 68137
  • /4

    $257,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14738 O Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,541

    Last Listing Agent Sean Lee Nebraska Realty

    14738 O Cir, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /48

      Est $325,514 Not Listed For Sale

      14812 Y Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14812 Y Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Voycheske Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /40

    $387,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft

    6245 Ponderosa Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

    Spacious multi-level home on an oversized corner cul-de-sac lot in desirable Holling Heights! This well cared for 4-bedroom, 3-bath property offers over 2,600 finished square feet, including an 800 sq ft finished basement, perfect for additional living, entertaining, or guest space. Lower level has a separate entrance - perfect set up for In-Law suite! The main level features a generous living

    Tara Besack BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6245 Ponderosa Cir, Omaha, NE 68137
  • /44

    $297,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5830 S 152nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,561

    Last Listing Agent Graham Person BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5830 S 152nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /26

      Est $327,421 Not Listed For Sale

      14724 Z Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14724 Z Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camilla Knapp Keller Williams Greater Omaha

  • /39

    $235,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    12752 Deauville Dr Unit 1320, Omaha, NE 68137

    Rare THREE bed, FOUR bath TWO CAR garage condo with PATIO in the charming retreat known as Deauville! From the quaint, quiet (fenced) paver patio to the expansive primary suite w/ dbl closets and built-ins, to pool access, welcome to life as it SHOULD be lived, worry free and in luxury. Did we mention the TWO CAR garage? The community itself is treated with love and respect, blossoming with life,

    Jason Birnstihl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12752 Deauville Dr Unit 1320, Omaha, NE 68137
  • /25

    $270,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4962 Magnolia St, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,778

    Last Listing Agent Nik Beninato BHGRE Don Peterson & Associate

    4962 Magnolia St, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /24

      Est $337,448 Not Listed For Sale

      14807 Washington St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14807 Washington St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Jaworski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /39

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    4276 S 150th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

    Discover comfortable family living in this inviting 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the desirable Summerwood neighborhood of Millard, just minutes from scenic Lake Zorinsky! Freshly updated with new interior paint throughout, brand-new carpet on the second level, new kitchen appliances, and beautifully refinished hardwood floors in the kitchen. The four generously sized bedrooms offer plenty of

    Doug Todd Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    4276 S 150th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137
  • /27

    $317,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6387 S 139th Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,554

    Last Listing Agent Bre Deacon eXp Realty LLC

    6387 S 139th Cir, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /47

      Est $334,347 Not Listed For Sale

      14729 Adams Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14729 Adams Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /42

    $305,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    13810 X Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

    Wait until you see this BEAUTIFULLY updated gem in Millard Highlands! Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac, this amazing 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offers the ideal blend of modern comfort, style, and convenience. You'll LOVE the kitchen! Featuring quartz countertops, tile backsplash, ample cabinets, and huge island for eating, gathering, cooking and workspace - all opening

    Lyndsey Golden BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13810 X Cir, Omaha, NE 68137
  • /48

    $320,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6021 S 109th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,309

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bills Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    6021 S 109th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /25

      Est $319,830 Not Listed For Sale

      14724 Madison Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14724 Madison Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Anzalone Nebraska Realty

  • /25

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft

    5021 S 149th St, Omaha, NE 68137

    This Walnut Grove showstopper redefines the split-level with so much space, style, and standout finishes and updates throughout. Step inside to an oversized living rm, a beautifully renovated kitchen with newer cabinets, SS appliances & quartz counters, and a warm, inviting hearth room with a fireplace and island seating, perfect for everyday living and effortless entertaining. The hearth room

    Julie Diers NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    5021 S 149th St, Omaha, NE 68137
  • /40

    $335,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6511 S 149th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,798

    Last Listing Agent Perri Vasko BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6511 S 149th Ave, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /25

      Est $304,763 Not Listed For Sale

      14712 Monroe St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14712 Monroe St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Anthony Evolve Realty

  • /35

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    6224 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137

    Welcome home to this handsome walkout in desirable Brookhaven. Step inside to an open and airy main level featuring a bright living room with large windows that fill the space with natural light. The kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter space, modern appliances, and a cozy dining area with easy access to the backyard - perfect for summer barbecues or morning coffee. Located in the popular

    Bill Nolan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6224 S 109th St, Omaha, NE 68137
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    14966 Orchard Plaza, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,138

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14966 Orchard Plaza, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /39

      Est $357,885 Not Listed For Sale

      6207 S 149th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6207 S 149th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Ehrenberg BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /9

    $425,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5125 Marshall Dr, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5125 Marshall Dr, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /48

      Est $300,032 Not Listed For Sale

      6023 S 149th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6023 S 149th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trac Burkhardt Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /35

    $239,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5125 S 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,941

    Last Listing Agent Linda Moy Nebraska Realty

    5125 S 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /31

      Est $320,650 Not Listed For Sale

      5917 S 149th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5917 S 149th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Peckham NextHome In The Bluffs

  • /46

    $339,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14837 N St, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,259

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cox PJ Morgan Real Estate

    14837 N St, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /31

      Est $317,299 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 S 149th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5930 S 149th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Blue Nebraska Realty

  • /28

    $157,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12627 Weir St, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,698

    Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12627 Weir St, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /31

      Est $325,870 Not Listed For Sale

      5936 S 149th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5936 S 149th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /23

    $210,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5018 S 150th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,958

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Roberson Nebraska Realty

    5018 S 150th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /28

      Est $335,982 Not Listed For Sale

      14911 Z Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14911 Z Cir, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Fagan Nebraska Realty

  • /28

    $315,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11128 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,481

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Boyle Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    11128 Y St, Omaha, NE 68137
    • /48

      Est $332,931 Not Listed For Sale

      6228 S 150th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6228 S 150th St, Omaha, NE 68137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Cooper Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home