Est $329,436
15147 Redwood St, Omaha, NE 68138
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,148 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Above List Price
- $123/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $265,000
- Jul 29, 2021
Last Listing Agent Aaron Aulner Realty ONE Group Sterling
Est $329,436
15147 Redwood St, Omaha, NE 68138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aaron Aulner Realty ONE Group Sterling
Est $308,870
15523 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jen Robidoux Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
Est $291,634
15105 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Beck BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $295,351
15311 Papio St, Omaha, NE 68138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelly Rasmussen Nebraska Realty
Est $241,315
14612 Echo Hills Dr, Omaha, NE 68138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea Oster BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $355,404
15527 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wilhelm RE/MAX
Est $270,074
7510 S 135th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jen Palermo Nebraska Realty
Est $277,307
15133 Rock Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Sway BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $242,973
14817 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gayla Leathers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $362,292
13409 Shepard St, Omaha, NE 68138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Harper Evolve Realty
Est $270,715
8757 S 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Travis Jelken BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $312,268
13531 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent May Yap BHHS Ambassador Real Estate